Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No.110/25 Telephone Exchange Kodiyath Elano.8 Of Ummannoor G Pwardin Road Concreting
|
| Description |
Project No.110/25 Telephone Exchange Kodiyath Elano.8 Of Ummannoor G Pwardin Road Concreting
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_727963_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/UMNR/110/25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4192 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ummannoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1172509 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 573 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair works for elemadilu sunkadagadde road in heruru gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from hoovinahklu telephone exchange to gantenaika c.r.s. connecting road on adigebylu grama, hiregadde gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from n.k. road to andagaru in marithotlu gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from belagola balaga road megala to balaga circle in narasipura gram panchayath, koppa taluk
Repair works for elemadilu sunkadagadde road in heruru gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from hoovinahklu telephone exchange to gantenaika c.r.s. connecting road on adigebylu grama, hiregadde gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from n.k. road to andagaru in marithotlu gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from belagola balaga road megala to balaga circle in narasipura gram panchayath, koppa taluk & repair works for road from kachige-meguru road to alevarlu-bangadi road in guddethota gram panchayath, koppa taluk
Read moreProject no.109/25 thuppara karimanthikavil road concreting in ward no. 8 of ummannoor gp
Project no.109/25 thuppara karimanthikavil road concreting in ward no. 8 of ummannoor gp
Read moreProject no.94/25 ambalakkara puthalazhikam road concreting in ummannoor gp
Project no.94/25 ambalakkara puthalazhikam road concreting in ummannoor gp
Read moreProject no.135/25 manikkamonkonam colony road concreting in ummannoor gp
Project no.135/25 manikkamonkonam colony road concreting in ummannoor gp
Read moreProject no. 325/25 madathiyara - kanathakkal road concreting in ummannoor gp
Project no. 325/25 madathiyara - kanathakkal road concreting in ummannoor gp
Read moreProject no.122/25 myladiyil vettiyodu ela road concreting in ummannoor gp
Project no.122/25 myladiyil vettiyodu ela road concreting in ummannoor gp
Read moreProject no.89/25kaleelazhikam ela road concreting in ummannoor gp
Project no.89/25kaleelazhikam ela road concreting in ummannoor gp
Read moreProject no.323/15 mavilavathukkal ummannoor pfc road concreting in ward no.16 of ummannoor gp
Project no.323/15 mavilavathukkal ummannoor pfc road concreting in ward no.16 of ummannoor gp
Read moreProject no.133/25 thengarakonam colony road concreting in ward no.7 of ummannoor gp
Project no.133/25 thengarakonam colony road concreting in ward no.7 of ummannoor gp
Read moreProject no,53/25 kilakkattukonam thalakkottukonam kunnumpurathu road concreting and maintenance in ummannoor gp
Project no,53/25 kilakkattukonam thalakkottukonam kunnumpurathu road concreting and maintenance in ummannoor gp
Read moreof your Industry type