Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hinges Butt Steel Medium Weight Size 75 X47 X1.70 Mm,With Rly.Initials S.C.R.Stamped.Mtl Spec.I.S:1341/92 Table 3.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106447055 |
|
Reference Number |
74241217 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106447055/viewNitPdf_4685379.pdf |
| Start Date | August 20, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2024
Expired 724 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hinges butt steel heavy weight size 75 x 60 x 3.15 mm mtl.spec:i.s:1341/92 table-6.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHinges butt steel heavy weight size 75 x 60 x 3.15 mm mtl.spec:i.s:1341/92 table-6.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMedium weight cold rolled mild steel butt hinges size:-65x42x1.60 mm to is:1341/74.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSteel butt hinges as per is 1341,steel butt hinges as per is 1341,steel butt hinges as per is 1341,
Read more
Steel butt hinges as per is 1341,steel butt hinges as per is 1341,steel butt hinges as per is 1341,
Read more
Steel butt hinges as per is 1341,steel butt hinges as per is 1341,steel butt hinges as per is 1341,
Read more
Steel butt hinges as per is 1341,steel butt hinges as per is 1341,steel butt hinges as per is 1341,
Read more
of your Industry type