Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Heavy Duty Steel Hinges 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Heavy Duty Steel Hinges With The Following Specifications: Material: Butt Steel Heavy Weight Size: 75 X 60 X 3.15 Mm Mtl.Spec: Is: 1341/92, Table 6 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 31, 2024, 10:30 Am Interested Bidders Should Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Requirements. Submission Of Bids Is Free Of Cost, With No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Required. Keywords: Heavy Duty Steel Hinges, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Procurement, Tender, Is: 1341/92, Secunderabad| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hinges Butt Steel Heavy Weight Size 75 X 60 X 3.15 Mm Mtl.Spec:I.S:1341/92 Table 6.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106349290 |
|
Reference Number |
LH241238 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106349290/viewNitPdf_4575240.pdf |
| Start Date | May 17, 2024 21:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/05/2024
Expired 828 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hinges butt steel heavy weight size 75 x 60 x 3.15 mm mtl.spec:i.s:1341/92 table-6.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHinges butt steel heavy weight size 75 x 60 x 3.15 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSteel butt hinges as per is 1341,steel butt hinges as per is 1341,steel butt hinges as per is 1341,
Read more
Steel butt hinges as per is 1341,steel butt hinges as per is 1341,steel butt hinges as per is 1341,
Read more
Steel butt hinges as per is 1341,steel butt hinges as per is 1341,steel butt hinges as per is 1341,
Read more
Steel butt hinges as per is 1341,steel butt hinges as per is 1341,steel butt hinges as per is 1341,
Read more
Steel butt hinges as per is 1341,steel butt hinges as per is 1341,steel butt hinges as per is 1341
Read more
of your Industry type