Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Medium Weight Cold Rolled Mild Steel Butt Hinges Size: 65 X42 X1.60 Mm To Is:1341/74.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106471583 |
|
Reference Number |
70244608 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106471583/viewNitPdf_4712982.pdf |
| Start Date | September 13, 2024 21:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 698 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hinges butt m.s. cold rolled medium weight
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHinges butt m.s. cold rolled medium weight
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM.s. butt hinge cold rolled medium weight size-75x47x1.7 mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMedium weight cold rolled mild steel
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHinges butt steel medium weight size 75x47x1.70 mm,with rly.initials s.c.r.stamped.mtl spec.i.s:1341/92 table 3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM.s. butt hinge cold rolled medium weight 100x58x1.9 mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHinges butt m.s cold rolled medium weight 75mm x 47mm x 1.70mm stamped with rlys initial to is 1341/92 table - 3 fig.1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMedium weight m.s. butt hinges nominal size is 65mm,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type