Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: M.S. Butt Hinge For Railways 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of M.S. Butt Hinge Cold Rolled Medium Weight, Size 75x47x1.7 Mm. 🔧 📅 Submission Deadline: May 02, 2024, 2:25 Pm Tender Feasure: Inr 0 Earnest Money Deposit: Inr 0 Interested Vendors Must Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Vendors Should Ensure Their Bids Meet The Technical And Financial Criteria Set Forth By The Ministry. Keywords: M.S. Butt Hinge, Cold Rolled, Medium Weight, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Railways Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M.S. Butt Hinge Cold Rolled Medium Weight Size 75x47x1.7 Mm.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106325080 |
|
Reference Number |
35241395 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106325080/viewNitPdf_4546493.pdf |
| Start Date | April 22, 2024 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/05/2024
Expired 855 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
M.s. butt hinge cold rolled medium weight 100x58x1.9 mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHinge butt m.s. cold rolled medium
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHinge butt m.s. cold rolled medium
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM.s. butt hinge cold rolled medium weight size-75x47x1.7 mm ,dully stamped with n.w.rly initial, table-2 to is:1341/2018 rev-6 amndt.1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHinges butt m.s. cold rolled medium weight
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHinges butt m.s. cold rolled medium weight
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHinge butt m.s. [medium size - 75 x 47 x 1.7 mm]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHinge butt m.s. [medium size - 75 x 47 x 1.7 mm]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMedium weight cold rolled mild steel butt hinges size:-65x42x1.60 mm to is:1341/74.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM.s. butt hinge cold rolled medium weight 100x58x1.9 mm dully stamped with n.w.rly. initial, table-2 to is:1341/2018 rev-6, amndt. no.1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type