Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Installation Of New 100 Kva Transformers In Edsd Ii Under Edd Urban Under Edc Roorkee
|
| Description |
Work Of Installation Of New 100 Kva Transformers In Edsd Ii Under Edd Urban Under Edc Roorkee
|
| Organisation | MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPCL5_69773_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/EDC-RKE/2023-24/80 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 61000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Roorkee |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=83830 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Creation of 63 kva sub stations along with ht lt network at new colony alamgunj and challa mohalla bonpora d.k.pora under ut capex 2026
Creation of 63 kva sub stations along with ht lt network at new colony alamgunj and challa mohalla bonpora d.k.pora under ut capex 2026
Read moreWork of renovation and maintenance of transformers plinth in edsd ii under edd urban under edc roorkee
Work of renovation and maintenance of transformers plinth in edsd ii under edd urban under edc roorkee
Read moreWork for release of new service connection in edsd i, edsd ii and edsd dhanori under edd urban under edc roorkee
Work for release of new service connection in edsd i, edsd ii and edsd dhanori under edd urban under edc roorkee
Read moreWork for increasing capacity of different transformers and installation of new transformers in edsd old and new ramnagar under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Work for increasing capacity of different transformers and installation of new transformers in edsd old and new ramnagar under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Read moreWork for ms bar fencing of 250/400 kva transformers of edsd i under edd urban under edc roorkee
Work for ms bar fencing of 250/400 kva transformers of edsd i under edd urban under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of increasing capacity of different transformers in edsd old ramnagar/new ramnagar under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Work of increasing capacity of different transformers in edsd old ramnagar/new ramnagar under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Read moreProviding new mild steel bar (ms bar) fencing for 250/400 kva and above distribution transformers in edsd i under edd urban under edc roorkee
Providing new mild steel bar (ms bar) fencing for 250/400 kva and above distribution transformers in edsd i under edd urban under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of installation of mccb and acb on transformers of edsd manglore under edd rural under edc roorkee
Work of installation of mccb and acb on transformers of edsd manglore under edd rural under edc roorkee
Read moreWork for release of new service connection in edsd jhabrera under edd rural under edc roorkee
Work for release of new service connection in edsd jhabrera under edd rural under edc roorkee
Read moreWork for release of new service connection in edsd puhana under edd bhagwanpur under edc roorkee
Work for release of new service connection in edsd puhana under edd bhagwanpur under edc roorkee
Read moreof your Industry type