Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing New Mild Steel Bar (Ms Bar) Fencing For 250/400 Kva And Above Distribution Transformers In Edsd I Under Edd Urban Under Edc Roorkee
|
| Description |
Providing New Mild Steel Bar (Ms Bar) Fencing For 250/400 Kva And Above Distribution Transformers In Edsd I Under Edd Urban Under Edc Roorkee
|
| Organisation | MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPCL5_75272_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/EDC-RKE/2024-25/35 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 70000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Roorkee |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=89989 |
| Start Date | September 04, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2024
Expired 715 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work for ms bar fencing of 250/400 kva transformers of edsd i under edd urban under edc roorkee
Work for ms bar fencing of 250/400 kva transformers of edsd i under edd urban under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of providing new mild steel bar (ms bar) fencing for 250/400 kva distribution transformers of 33/11 kv sub station makhdoompur under edd rural under edc roorkee
Work of providing new mild steel bar (ms bar) fencing for 250/400 kva distribution transformers of 33/11 kv sub station makhdoompur under edd rural under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of providing new mild steel bar (ms bar) fencing for 250/400 kva distribution transformers of 33/11 kv sub station manglore under edd rural under edc roorkee
Work of providing new mild steel bar (ms bar) fencing for 250/400 kva distribution transformers of 33/11 kv sub station manglore under edd rural under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of installation of new 100 kva transformers in edsd ii under edd urban under edc roorkee
Work of installation of new 100 kva transformers in edsd ii under edd urban under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of renovation and maintenance of transformers plinth in edsd ii under edd urban under edc roorkee
Work of renovation and maintenance of transformers plinth in edsd ii under edd urban under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of installation of mccb and acb on transformers of edsd manglore under edd rural under edc roorkee
Work of installation of mccb and acb on transformers of edsd manglore under edd rural under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of increasing capacity of different transformers in edsd old ramnagar/new ramnagar under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Work of increasing capacity of different transformers in edsd old ramnagar/new ramnagar under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Read moreWork for increasing capacity of different transformers and installation of new transformers in edsd old and new ramnagar under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Work for increasing capacity of different transformers and installation of new transformers in edsd old and new ramnagar under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Read moreWork for release of new service connection in edsd i, edsd ii and edsd dhanori under edd urban under edc roorkee
Work for release of new service connection in edsd i, edsd ii and edsd dhanori under edd urban under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of installation of 1 no. new 250 kva transformer at village - rajpur in edsd dhanori under edd urban under edc roorkee
Work of installation of 1 no. new 250 kva transformer at village - rajpur in edsd dhanori under edd urban under edc roorkee
Read moreof your Industry type