Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work For Ms Bar Fencing Of 250/400 Kva Transformers Of Edsd I Under Edd Urban Under Edc Roorkee
|
| Description |
Work For Ms Bar Fencing Of 250/400 Kva Transformers Of Edsd I Under Edd Urban Under Edc Roorkee
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPCL5_64321_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/EDC-RKE/2023-24/40 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 49000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o SE EDC UPCL Roorkee |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 08, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2023
Expired 1048 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing new mild steel bar (ms bar) fencing for 250/400 kva and above distribution transformers in edsd i under edd urban under edc roorkee
Providing new mild steel bar (ms bar) fencing for 250/400 kva and above distribution transformers in edsd i under edd urban under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of providing new mild steel bar (ms bar) fencing for 250/400 kva distribution transformers of 33/11 kv sub station makhdoompur under edd rural under edc roorkee
Work of providing new mild steel bar (ms bar) fencing for 250/400 kva distribution transformers of 33/11 kv sub station makhdoompur under edd rural under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of providing new mild steel bar (ms bar) fencing for 250/400 kva distribution transformers of 33/11 kv sub station manglore under edd rural under edc roorkee
Work of providing new mild steel bar (ms bar) fencing for 250/400 kva distribution transformers of 33/11 kv sub station manglore under edd rural under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of installation of new 100 kva transformers in edsd ii under edd urban under edc roorkee
Work of installation of new 100 kva transformers in edsd ii under edd urban under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of renovation and maintenance of transformers plinth in edsd ii under edd urban under edc roorkee
Work of renovation and maintenance of transformers plinth in edsd ii under edd urban under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of installation of mccb and acb on transformers of edsd manglore under edd rural under edc roorkee
Work of installation of mccb and acb on transformers of edsd manglore under edd rural under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of installation of lt acb on existing 250/400 kva dtrs at various locations of edsd bhagwanpur under edd bhagwanpur under edc roorkee
Work of installation of lt acb on existing 250/400 kva dtrs at various locations of edsd bhagwanpur under edd bhagwanpur under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of increasing capacity of different transformers in edsd old ramnagar/new ramnagar under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Work of increasing capacity of different transformers in edsd old ramnagar/new ramnagar under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Read moreWork for increasing capacity of different transformers and installation of new transformers in edsd old and new ramnagar under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Work for increasing capacity of different transformers and installation of new transformers in edsd old and new ramnagar under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Read moreWork for erection of plinth and installation of fencing suitable for 250/400 kva transformers in edd, fatehpur
Work for erection of plinth and installation of fencing suitable for 250/400 kva transformers in edd, fatehpur
Read moreof your Industry type