Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mft (Ph No.:51093) Moxifloxacin 5 Mg Dexamethasone 1 Mg/Ml Eye Drops 5/10 Ml
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106271219 |
|
Reference Number |
82242253A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106271219/viewNitPdf_4489133.pdf |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 21:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mft (ph no.:51093) moxifloxacin 5 mg dexamethasone 1 mg/ml eye drops - 5/10 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMoxifloxacin with dexamet [(ph no.:51093) moxifloxacin with dexamethasone eye drops]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ned-drugs) (ph no.:51093) moxifloxacin with dexamethasone eye drops
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGtl_medical_ph. no.51093_medicine_ moxifloxacin 5 mg dexamethasone 1 mg/ml eye drops - 5/10 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDexamethasone 1mg moxifloxacin 5mg/ml of 5 ml eye drops
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDexamethasone 1mg moxifloxacin 5mg/ml of 5 ml eye drops
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDexamethasone 1mg moxifloxacin 5mg/ml of 5 ml eye drops
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:51092) loteprednol etabonate 5 mg/ml eye drops - 5 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:51092) loteprednol etabonate 5 mg/ml eye drops - 5 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:51092) loteprednol etabonate 5 mg/ml eye drops - 5 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type