Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Ned Drugs) (Ph No.:51093) Moxifloxacin With Dexamethasone Eye Drops
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106262752 |
|
Reference Number |
82242253 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106262752/viewNitPdf_4476165.pdf |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Moxifloxacin with dexamet [(ph no.:51093) moxifloxacin with dexamethasone eye drops]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ned-drugs) (ph no.:51012) ciprofloxacin dexamethasone eye drops 5 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ned-drugs) (ph no.:51012) ciprofloxacin dexamethasone eye drops 5 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:51093) moxifloxacin 5 mg dexamethasone 1 mg/ml eye drops - 5/10 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:51093) moxifloxacin 5 mg dexamethasone 1 mg/ml eye drops - 5/10 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMoxifloxacin with dexamethasone eye drops
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEye drops moxifloxacin 0.5 percent dexametha [eye drops moxifloxacin 0.5 percent dexamethasone 0.1 percent 10ml phial.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1.moxifloxacin and dexamethasone eye drops.2.ofloxacin.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type