Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mft (Ph No.:51092) Loteprednol Etabonate 5 Mg/Ml Eye Drops 5 Ml
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106396927 |
|
Reference Number |
82242252A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106396927/viewNitPdf_4629024.pdf |
| Start Date | July 03, 2024 20:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2024
Expired 790 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mft (ph no.:51092) loteprednol etabonate 5 mg/ml eye drops - 5 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:51092) loteprednol etabonate 5 mg/ml eye drops - 5 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGtl_medical_ph. no.51092_medicine_ loteprednol etabonate 5 mg/ml eye drops - 5 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:51093) moxifloxacin 5 mg dexamethasone 1 mg/ml eye drops - 5/10 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:51093) moxifloxacin 5 mg dexamethasone 1 mg/ml eye drops - 5/10 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLoteprednol elabonate 5 mg x 1 ml x 5 ml eye drops
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:51040) prednisolone eye drops 5 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:51040) prednisolone eye drops 5 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:51040) prednisolone eye drops 5 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:51040) prednisolone eye drops 5 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type