Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐ Procurement Opportunity: A M I No 16.261/2024 25 Tab/Cap Hydroxyurea ๐ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of A M I No 16.261/2024 25 Tab/Cap Hydroxyurea 500mg. ๐ ๐ Submission Deadline: April 24, 2024, 11:00 Am Interested Bidders Are Advised To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details Regarding Specifications, Terms Of Supply, And Submission Procedures. Keywords: Ministry Of Railways, A M I No, Hydroxyurea, Tab/Cap, Tender, Pharmaceuticals, Government Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A M I No 16.261/2024 25 Tab/Cap Hydroxyurea 500mg
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106307705 |
|
Reference Number |
82242408 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106307705/viewNitPdf_4526992.pdf |
| Start Date | April 02, 2024 19:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/04/2024
Expired 862 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreA m i no. 16.212 / 2024-25 capecitabine 500mg tab/cap.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA m i no. 11.10 / 2024-25 tab/cap. levocarnitine 500mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA m i no. 16.223 / 2024-25 everolimus10mg tab/cap.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA m i no. 16.223 / 2024-25 everolimus10mg tab/cap.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type