Tender Details

About Tender

🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Everolimus Tablets/Capsules 💊 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Has Issued A Tender Notice For The Procurement Of Everolimus 10mg Tablets/Capsules Under Tender Number A M I No. 16.223 / 2024 25. 📅 Submission Deadline: May 27, 2024, 11:00 Am Interested Pharmaceutical Suppliers Are Requested To Refer To The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications, Procurement Guidelines, And Submission Procedures. Keywords: Ministry Of Railways, Everolimus Tablets/Capsules, Tender, Pharmaceutical Supplies, Government Procurement, Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Particulars Details
Title
A M I No. 16.223 / 2024 25 Everolimus10mg Tab/Cap.
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106349092
Reference
Number
82242451A
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place New Delhi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106349092/viewNitPdf_4574269.pdf

Start Date May 17, 2024 15:48
End Date
Expired 27/05/2024

Expired 829 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.