Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A M I No. 14.276 / 2024 25 Tab/Cap. Sumatriptan 25 Mg
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106283177 |
|
Reference Number |
82240964A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106283177/viewNitPdf_4499924.pdf |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 17:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/04/2024
Expired 885 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreA m i no. 14.276 / 2024-25 tab/cap. sumatriptan 25 mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA m i no. 14.277 / 2024-25 tab/cap. sumatriptan 50mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA m i no. 10.135 / 2024-25 metoprolol 25 mg tab/cap.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA m i no. 10.135 / 2024-25 metoprolol 25 mg tab/cap.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA m i no. 10.135 / 2024-25 metoprolol 25 mg tab/cap.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA m i no. 10.68 / 2024-25 atenolol 25 mg tab/cap.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA m i no - 14.300/2024-25 cap//tab. pramipexole 1 mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA m i no. 10.86 / 2024-25 carvedilol 12.5 mg tab/cap.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNew item a m i 2024-25 finerenone 20 mg. tab/cap.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type