Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A M I No. 16.212 / 2024 25 Capecitabine 500mg Tab/Cap.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106234539 |
|
Reference Number |
82232370C |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106234539/viewNitPdf_4443102.pdf |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 17:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreA m i no - 16.261/2024-25 tab/cap hydroxyurea 500mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA m i no. 11.10 / 2024-25 tab/cap. levocarnitine 500mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA m i no. 16.223 / 2024-25 everolimus10mg tab/cap.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA m i no. 16.223 / 2024-25 everolimus10mg tab/cap.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA m i no. 10.135 / 2024-25 metoprolol 25 mg tab/cap.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA m i no. 10.135 / 2024-25 metoprolol 25 mg tab/cap.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type