Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constt.Of Pacca Lane From Kaku House Towards Gound Nalla W.No.4
|
| Description |
Constt.Of Pacca Lane From Kaku House Towards Gound Nalla W.No.4
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDPR_218510_9 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No.41 /REW/K of 2023-24 Dated 24/06/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5880 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kathua |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstt. of pacca lane from kaku ram house towards dugg w.no.1
Constt. of pacca lane from kaku ram house towards dugg w.no.1
Read moreConstt.of pacca lane from krinu towards sepi mohalla w.no.06 ,
Constt.of pacca lane from krinu towards sepi mohalla w.no.06 ,
Read moreConstt.of pacca lane from kala wazir towards shiv mondir w.no.5
Constt.of pacca lane from kala wazir towards shiv mondir w.no.5
Read moreConstt. of pacca lane from talab house towards khodi w.no.4
Constt. of pacca lane from talab house towards khodi w.no.4
Read moreConstt.of pacca lane at makreil mohalla w.no.02
Constt.of pacca lane at makreil mohalla w.no.02
Read moreConstt.of pacca lane at. fagul mohalla w.no.1
Constt.of pacca lane at. fagul mohalla w.no.1
Read moreConstt.of lane from hem raj house towards jagdish house w.no.6,
Constt.of lane from hem raj house towards jagdish house w.no.6,
Read moreConstt.of lane main road towards scmohallathanger(1.00)lane at mohallabarota (1.00) w.no. 4.
Constt.of lane main road towards scmohallathanger(1.00)lane at mohallabarota (1.00) w.no. 4.
Read moreConstt.of lane lolag towards ichar part ll w.no.05
Constt.of lane lolag towards ichar part ll w.no.05
Read moreof your Industry type