Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constt. Of Pacca Lane From Talab House Towards Khodi W.No.4
|
| Description |
Constt. Of Pacca Lane From Talab House Towards Khodi W.No.4
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDPR_218510_25 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No.41 /REW/K of 2023-24 Dated 24/06/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5880 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kathua |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreImprovement development of lane and drain from mukesh house to rajiv house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone/outer north zone
Improvement development of lane and drain from mukesh house to rajiv house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone/outer north zone
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreImprovement development of lane and drain from birender house to pappu house (in front of devta mandir) in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement development of lane and drain from birender house to pappu house (in front of devta mandir) in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreRe asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Read moreConstt. of pacca lane from kaku ram house towards dugg w.no.1
Constt. of pacca lane from kaku ram house towards dugg w.no.1
Read moreConstt.of pacca lane from kaku house towards gound nalla w.no.4
Constt.of pacca lane from kaku house towards gound nalla w.no.4
Read moreConstt. of pacca lane from sadiq house towards ps thlater w.no.2 house to dugg w.no.1
Constt. of pacca lane from sadiq house towards ps thlater w.no.2 house to dugg w.no.1
Read moreConstt. pacca lane with steps from dewan singh house towards om raj house w.no 3
Constt. pacca lane with steps from dewan singh house towards om raj house w.no 3
Read moreConstt. pacca lane with steps from dewan singh house towards om raj house w.no 3
Constt. pacca lane with steps from dewan singh house towards om raj house w.no 3
Read moreof your Industry type