Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constt.Of Lane Main Road Towards Scmohallathanger(1.00)lane At Mohallabarota (1.00) W.No. 4.
|
| Description |
Constt.Of Lane Main Road Towards Scmohallathanger(1.00)lane At Mohallabarota (1.00) W.No. 4.
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDPR_221858_55 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No.62 /REW/K of 2023-24 Dated 15/07/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kathua |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road connecting from nh-4 to sh-94 road via bandepalya road ch 1.00 to 1.50 km in tumkur taluk (ch 0.00 to 1.50 km) for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road connecting from nh-4 to sh-94 road via bandepalya road ch 1.00 to 1.50 km in tumkur taluk (ch 0.00 to 1.50 km) for the year 2026-27
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreProposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read morePackage no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read moreFirst year maintenance of 1.00 km roadside plantation from nidle to sanila at kokkada gram panchayath in belthangady sf range
First year maintenance of 1.00 km roadside plantation from nidle to sanila at kokkada gram panchayath in belthangady sf range
Read moreDevelopment of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Development of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road & drain from dasimayya temple main road to ashraya colony at mudanoor village in hunasagi tq. dist. yadgir.
Construction of c.c. road & drain from dasimayya temple main road to ashraya colony at mudanoor village in hunasagi tq. dist. yadgir.
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from marenahalli main road (ragigudda junction) to kanakapura main road via bwssb pipeline road (thalaghattapura junction) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from marenahalli main road (ragigudda junction) to kanakapura main road via bwssb pipeline road (thalaghattapura junction) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode dynamic duration
Read moreof your Industry type