Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constt.Of Lane Pwd Road Towards Nho Darshan Kumar W.No.05
|
| Description |
Constt.Of Lane Pwd Road Towards Nho Darshan Kumar W.No.05
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDPR_219126_8 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No.45 /REW/K of 2023-24 Dated 28/06/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kathua |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 28, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstt.of tile lane drain at majra w.no 6 moh darshan kumar and other
Constt.of tile lane drain at majra w.no 6 moh darshan kumar and other
Read moreConstt.of lane mohalla galiee nho romesh kumar, jia lal, pawan kumar others w.no.04
Constt.of lane mohalla galiee nho romesh kumar, jia lal, pawan kumar others w.no.04
Read moreConstt.of lane lolag towards ichar part ll w.no.05
Constt.of lane lolag towards ichar part ll w.no.05
Read moreConstt.of lane main road towards scmohallathanger(1.00)lane at mohallabarota (1.00) w.no. 4.
Constt.of lane main road towards scmohallathanger(1.00)lane at mohallabarota (1.00) w.no. 4.
Read moreConstt.of lane / drain nho hukam chand towards bowli ward no 2
Constt.of lane / drain nho hukam chand towards bowli ward no 2
Read moreConstt.of lane / drain nho hukam chand towards bowli ward no 2
Constt.of lane / drain nho hukam chand towards bowli ward no 2
Read moreConstt.of pacca lane from krinu towards sepi mohalla w.no.06 ,
Constt.of pacca lane from krinu towards sepi mohalla w.no.06 ,
Read moreof your Industry type