Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintainance Of Mardasgaon Hadgaon Renakhali Nh 222 Manwath Palodi Mandakhali Mdr 25 Km 20/300 To 26/2,27/200 To 29/200,31/100 To 41/200 Tq.Pathri Dist.Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Annual Maintainance Of Mardasgaon Hadgaon Renakhali Nh 222 Manwath Palodi Mandakhali Mdr 25 Km 20/300 To 26/2,27/200 To 29/200,31/100 To 41/200 Tq.Pathri Dist.Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_930033_8 |
|
Reference Number |
pwd/pbn/etno15/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 34200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E E Office P.W.Division, Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Amc mardasgaon hadgaon renakhali simurgavhan nh222 manwat palodi mandakhali mdr 25 km 20/300-41/200 tq.pathri dist parbhani
Amc mardasgaon hadgaon renakhali simurgavhan nh222 manwat palodi mandakhali mdr 25 km 20/300-41/200 tq.pathri dist parbhani
Read moreImprovement and widening mardasgaon hadgaon renakhali nh-222 manwat palodi mandakhali road mdr-25 km 28/00 to 43/00 tq.pathari dist.parbhani (2nd call)
Improvement and widening mardasgaon hadgaon renakhali nh-222 manwat palodi mandakhali road mdr-25 km 28/00 to 43/00 tq.pathari dist.parbhani (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of c.c.road and drain at, bhimnagar, mardasgaon tq.pathri, dist.parbhani (under dalit vasti sudhar yojana, 2024-25)
Construction of c.c.road and drain at, bhimnagar, mardasgaon tq.pathri, dist.parbhani (under dalit vasti sudhar yojana, 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of c.c.road at, annabhau sathe nagar, mardasgaon tq.pathri, dist.parbhani (under dalit vasti sudhar yojana, 2024-25)
Construction of c.c.road at, annabhau sathe nagar, mardasgaon tq.pathri, dist.parbhani (under dalit vasti sudhar yojana, 2024-25)
Read moreImprovement of maradasgoan hadgaon renakahali n.h 222 to manwat palodi mandakhali road mdr 25 km. 0/00 to 2/00 and 7/00 to 16/00 tq. pthari dist.parbhani
Improvement of maradasgoan hadgaon renakahali n.h 222 to manwat palodi mandakhali road mdr 25 km. 0/00 to 2/00 and 7/00 to 16/00 tq. pthari dist.parbhani
Read moreConstruction of c.c.road and drain at, lahuji salve nagar mardasgaon tq.pathri, dist.parbhani (under dalit vasti sudhar yojana, 2024-25)
Construction of c.c.road and drain at, lahuji salve nagar mardasgaon tq.pathri, dist.parbhani (under dalit vasti sudhar yojana, 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road and drain on manvat- palodi-mandakhali-sonna- brahmangaon road mdr-25 at sonna villagetq.and dist.parbhani.
Construction of cement concrete road and drain on manvat- palodi-mandakhali-sonna- brahmangaon road mdr-25 at sonna villagetq.and dist.parbhani.
Read moreProviding c.c. road and drain at, indiranagar, hadgaon bk. tq.pathri, dist.parbhani (under dalit vasti sudhar yojana, 2024-25)
Providing c.c. road and drain at, indiranagar, hadgaon bk. tq.pathri, dist.parbhani (under dalit vasti sudhar yojana, 2024-25)
Read moreAnnual maintenance for (a)maradsgaon hadgaon renakhedi simurgavhan nh-61 to sawali palodi mandakhali bramhangaon nh-752k to anusaya takies road mdr-25 km.50/00 to 54/00 tq.dist.parbhani (b)district boarder to nathra-mardasgaon- gopegaon-wadi-rampuri
Annual maintenance for (a)maradsgaon hadgaon renakhedi simurgavhan nh-61 to sawali palodi mandakhali bramhangaon nh-752k to anusaya takies road mdr-25 km.50/00 to 54/00 tq.dist.parbhani (b)district boarder to nathra-mardasgaon- gopegaon-wadi-rampuri
Read moreAnnual maintenance for (a) maradsgaon hadgaon renakhedi simurgavhan nh-61 to sawali palodi mandakhali bramhangaon nh-752k to anusaya takies road mdr-25 km 50/00 to 54/00 tq.dist.parbhani (b)district boarder to nathra-mardasgaon- gopegaon-wadi-rampur
Annual maintenance for (a) maradsgaon hadgaon renakhedi simurgavhan nh-61 to sawali palodi mandakhali bramhangaon nh-752k to anusaya takies road mdr-25 km 50/00 to 54/00 tq.dist.parbhani (b)district boarder to nathra-mardasgaon- gopegaon-wadi-rampur
Read moreof your Industry type