Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Of Maradasgoan Hadgaon Renakahali N.H 222 To Manwat Palodi Mandakhali Road Mdr 25 Km. 0/00 To 2/00 And 7/00 To 16/00 Tq. Pthari Dist.Parbhani
Description
Improvement Of Maradasgoan Hadgaon Renakahali N.H 222 To Manwat Palodi Mandakhali Road Mdr 25 Km. 0/00 To 2/00 And 7/00 To 16/00 Tq. Pthari Dist.Parbhani
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_985957_1
Reference
Number
pwd/pbn/etno44/23-24
Tender Fee 3000
EMD 9.3 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Pathri
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1722666

Start Date January 18, 2024 00:25
End Date
Expired 01/02/2024

Expired 944 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.