Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road And Drain On Manvat Palodi Mandakhali Sonna Brahmangaon Road Mdr 25 At Sonna Village Tq.And Dist.Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road And Drain On Manvat Palodi Mandakhali Sonna Brahmangaon Road Mdr 25 At Sonna Village Tq.And Dist.Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_930033_2 |
|
Reference Number |
pwd/pbn/etno15/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.83 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S E Office Public Works Circle,Nanded. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreConstruction of a new cement concrete road from the existing village c.c road (near the martyrs altar of late sri debabrata maiti) to near the land of sri sankar maiti at chillagram
Construction of a new cement concrete road from the existing village c.c road (near the martyrs altar of late sri debabrata maiti) to near the land of sri sankar maiti at chillagram
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road and drain on manvat-palodi- mandakhali-sonna- brahmangaon road mdr-25 at.sonna villagetq. and dist.parbhani. (2nd call)
Construction of cement concrete road and drain on manvat-palodi- mandakhali-sonna- brahmangaon road mdr-25 at.sonna villagetq. and dist.parbhani. (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction karanji k.t.weir no.02, palodi k.t.weir no.01, tq. manvat dist.parbhani
Construction karanji k.t.weir no.02, palodi k.t.weir no.01, tq. manvat dist.parbhani
Read moreImprovement and widening mardasgaon hadgaon renakhali nh-222 manwat palodi mandakhali road mdr-25 km 28/00 to 43/00 tq.pathari dist.parbhani (2nd call)
Improvement and widening mardasgaon hadgaon renakhali nh-222 manwat palodi mandakhali road mdr-25 km 28/00 to 43/00 tq.pathari dist.parbhani (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of kekarjavla gated cement bandhara no.1 tq. manvat dist.parbhani
Construction of kekarjavla gated cement bandhara no.1 tq. manvat dist.parbhani
Read moreImprovement of maradasgoan hadgaon renakahali n.h 222 to manwat palodi mandakhali road mdr 25 km. 0/00 to 2/00 and 7/00 to 16/00 tq. pthari dist.parbhani
Improvement of maradasgoan hadgaon renakahali n.h 222 to manwat palodi mandakhali road mdr 25 km. 0/00 to 2/00 and 7/00 to 16/00 tq. pthari dist.parbhani
Read moreAnnual maintainance of mardasgaon hadgaon renakhali nh-222 manwath palodi mandakhali mdr-25 km 20/300 to 26/2,27/200 to 29/200,31/100 to 41/200 tq.pathri dist.parbhani.
Annual maintainance of mardasgaon hadgaon renakhali nh-222 manwath palodi mandakhali mdr-25 km 20/300 to 26/2,27/200 to 29/200,31/100 to 41/200 tq.pathri dist.parbhani.
Read moreAmc mardasgaon hadgaon renakhali simurgavhan nh222 manwat palodi mandakhali mdr 25 km 20/300-41/200 tq.pathri dist parbhani
Amc mardasgaon hadgaon renakhali simurgavhan nh222 manwat palodi mandakhali mdr 25 km 20/300-41/200 tq.pathri dist parbhani
Read moreImprovement to gukhand kupta gavha pimpalgaon sayyadmiya pedgaon aland mandakhali umari phata road mdr-31 km 21/500 to 24/00 tq. and dist.parbhani.
Improvement to gukhand kupta gavha pimpalgaon sayyadmiya pedgaon aland mandakhali umari phata road mdr-31 km 21/500 to 24/00 tq. and dist.parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type