Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Amc Mardasgaon Hadgaon Renakhali Simurgavhan Nh222 Manwat Palodi Mandakhali Mdr 25 Km 20/300 41/200 Tq.Pathri Dist Parbhani
|
| Description |
Amc Mardasgaon Hadgaon Renakhali Simurgavhan Nh222 Manwat Palodi Mandakhali Mdr 25 Km 20/300 41/200 Tq.Pathri Dist Parbhani
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1106266_4 |
|
Reference Number |
pwd/pbn/etno26/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 24500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PARBHANI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1931794 |
| Start Date | October 06, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 688 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and widening mardasgaon hadgaon renakhali nh-222 manwat palodi mandakhali road mdr-25 km 28/00 to 43/00 tq.pathari dist.parbhani (2nd call)
Improvement and widening mardasgaon hadgaon renakhali nh-222 manwat palodi mandakhali road mdr-25 km 28/00 to 43/00 tq.pathari dist.parbhani (2nd call)
Read moreAnnual maintainance of mardasgaon hadgaon renakhali nh-222 manwath palodi mandakhali mdr-25 km 20/300 to 26/2,27/200 to 29/200,31/100 to 41/200 tq.pathri dist.parbhani.
Annual maintainance of mardasgaon hadgaon renakhali nh-222 manwath palodi mandakhali mdr-25 km 20/300 to 26/2,27/200 to 29/200,31/100 to 41/200 tq.pathri dist.parbhani.
Read moreAnnual maintenance for (a)maradsgaon hadgaon renakhedi simurgavhan nh-61 to sawali palodi mandakhali bramhangaon nh-752k to anusaya takies road mdr-25 km.50/00 to 54/00 tq.dist.parbhani (b)district boarder to nathra-mardasgaon- gopegaon-wadi-rampuri
Annual maintenance for (a)maradsgaon hadgaon renakhedi simurgavhan nh-61 to sawali palodi mandakhali bramhangaon nh-752k to anusaya takies road mdr-25 km.50/00 to 54/00 tq.dist.parbhani (b)district boarder to nathra-mardasgaon- gopegaon-wadi-rampuri
Read moreAnnual maintenance for (a) maradsgaon hadgaon renakhedi simurgavhan nh-61 to sawali palodi mandakhali bramhangaon nh-752k to anusaya takies road mdr-25 km 50/00 to 54/00 tq.dist.parbhani (b)district boarder to nathra-mardasgaon- gopegaon-wadi-rampur
Annual maintenance for (a) maradsgaon hadgaon renakhedi simurgavhan nh-61 to sawali palodi mandakhali bramhangaon nh-752k to anusaya takies road mdr-25 km 50/00 to 54/00 tq.dist.parbhani (b)district boarder to nathra-mardasgaon- gopegaon-wadi-rampur
Read moreImprovement of maradasgoan hadgaon renakahali n.h 222 to manwat palodi mandakhali road mdr 25 km. 0/00 to 2/00 and 7/00 to 16/00 tq. pthari dist.parbhani
Improvement of maradasgoan hadgaon renakahali n.h 222 to manwat palodi mandakhali road mdr 25 km. 0/00 to 2/00 and 7/00 to 16/00 tq. pthari dist.parbhani
Read moreof your Industry type