Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Maintenance For (A) Maradsgaon Hadgaon Renakhedi Simurgavhan Nh 61 To Sawali Palodi Mandakhali Bramhangaon Nh 752 K To Anusaya Takies Road Mdr 25 Km 50/00 To 54/00 Tq.Dist.Parbhani (B)district Boarder To Nathra Mardasgaon Gopegaon Wadi Rampur
Description
Annual Maintenance For (A) Maradsgaon Hadgaon Renakhedi Simurgavhan Nh 61 To Sawali Palodi Mandakhali Bramhangaon Nh 752 K To Anusaya Takies Road Mdr 25 Km 50/00 To 54/00 Tq.Dist.Parbhani (B)district Boarder To Nathra Mardasgaon Gopegaon Wadi Rampur
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_939694_4
Reference
Number
pwd/pbn/etno21/23-24
Tender Fee 500
EMD 19500
Tender Value -
Place E E Office P.W.Division, Parbhani.
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date August 30, 2023 00:25
End Date
Expired 06/09/2023

Expired 1092 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.