Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying And Commissioning Of 2nd New Range Of 8 Inch Dia Ms Pipeline For Installation Of 2000 Gpm Pump At New 32 No. Sump To Dhupgarah Nala For Dewatering Of 32 No. Sump For Coal Production From Dakra Seam Under Dakra Project, Nk Area
|
| Description |
Laying And Commissioning Of 2nd New Range Of 8 Inch Dia Ms Pipeline For Installation Of 2000 Gpm Pump At New 32 No. Sump To Dhupgarah Nala For Dewatering Of 32 No. Sump For Coal Production From Dakra Seam Under Dakra Project, Nk Area
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_316312_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM (NK)/EnM/e-NIT/2024-25/150 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dakra Project |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=327802 |
| Start Date | August 31, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2024
Expired 721 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Extension of existing pipeline range and its accessories from 32 no sump to new working coal face for operation of 2000 gpm pump for dewatering of new sump for coal extraction from dakra seam under dakra project
Extension of existing pipeline range and its accessories from 32 no sump to new working coal face for operation of 2000 gpm pump for dewatering of new sump for coal extraction from dakra seam under dakra project
Read moreProviding and fixing of 8 dia flanges, bol nut and washer for operation of 2000 gpm mine dewatering pump at main sump under dakra project, nk area.
Providing and fixing of 8 dia flanges, bol nut and washer for operation of 2000 gpm mine dewatering pump at main sump under dakra project, nk area.
Read moreProviding and fixing of ci and nr valve 6 inch dia for operation of 2000/1000 gpm pump at 32 no. sump pump under dakra ocp nk area.
Providing and fixing of ci and nr valve 6 inch dia for operation of 2000/1000 gpm pump at 32 no. sump pump under dakra ocp nk area.
Read moreRepairing of one no. 3.3 kv flp dol er, sl. no. 013, prabhu make for operation of 2000 gpm pump at 32 no. sump under dakra project, nk area
Repairing of one no. 3.3 kv flp dol er, sl. no. 013, prabhu make for operation of 2000 gpm pump at 32 no. sump under dakra project, nk area
Read moreProviding and fixing coupling bolt-nut for operation of 1000 gpm rkb and 2000 gpm flowmore pumps under dakra project, nk area.
Providing and fixing coupling bolt-nut for operation of 1000 gpm rkb and 2000 gpm flowmore pumps under dakra project, nk area.
Read moreProviding and fixing of flange, bolt-nut and washer for operation of 2000 gpm mine dewatering pump at main sump of under kdh ocp, nk area.
Providing and fixing of flange, bolt-nut and washer for operation of 2000 gpm mine dewatering pump at main sump of under kdh ocp, nk area.
Read moreLaying of new pipe range at new eastern side sump for dewatering sump water in order to extract ob/coal from 3rd-4th seam under jocp under hzb area.
Laying of new pipe range at new eastern side sump for dewatering sump water in order to extract ob/coal from 3rd-4th seam under jocp under hzb area.
Read moreFabrication of base plate/frame, suction bends and delivery bends for operation of 2000 gpm and 1000 gpm and ht motor under dakra project, nk area
Fabrication of base plate/frame, suction bends and delivery bends for operation of 2000 gpm and 1000 gpm and ht motor under dakra project, nk area
Read moreProvision of hume pipe culvert for dakra mine under dakra project,nk area.
Provision of hume pipe culvert for dakra mine under dakra project,nk area.
Read moreProviding and fixing of bearing housing, de and nde of 1000 gpm rkb pump, make kirloskar running at 32 no. sump face under dakra project
Providing and fixing of bearing housing, de and nde of 1000 gpm rkb pump, make kirloskar running at 32 no. sump face under dakra project
Read moreof your Industry type