Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fixing Of Ci And Nr Valve 6 Inch Dia For Operation Of 2000/1000 Gpm Pump At 32 No. Sump Pump Under Dakra Ocp Nk Area.
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing Of Ci And Nr Valve 6 Inch Dia For Operation Of 2000/1000 Gpm Pump At 32 No. Sump Pump Under Dakra Ocp Nk Area.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_283258_1 |
|
Reference Number |
P.E(EnM)/DBB/eNIT/2023-24/34 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Project Officer Dakra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Partial repairing of 2000 gpm pump, make flowmore model-2 stage, head 150 mtr under dakra ocp, nk area
Partial repairing of 2000 gpm pump, make flowmore model-2 stage, head 150 mtr under dakra ocp, nk area
Read morePartial repairing of 2000 gpm pump, make flowmore model-2 stage, head 150 mtr under dakra ocp, nk area
Partial repairing of 2000 gpm pump, make flowmore model-2 stage, head 150 mtr under dakra ocp, nk area
Read moreProviding and fixing of coupling nut bolt and rubber bush. 1000 gpm pump under dakra project nk area ccl
Providing and fixing of coupling nut bolt and rubber bush. 1000 gpm pump under dakra project nk area ccl
Read moreProviding and fixing of bearing housing, de and nde of 1000 gpm rkb pump, make kirloskar running at 32 no. sump face under dakra project
Providing and fixing of bearing housing, de and nde of 1000 gpm rkb pump, make kirloskar running at 32 no. sump face under dakra project
Read moreProviding and fixing of ci nr valve 8 dia for operation of 2k gpm pump under dakra project n.k area ccl
Providing and fixing of ci nr valve 8 dia for operation of 2k gpm pump under dakra project n.k area ccl
Read moreProviding and fixing of ci nr valve 8 dia for operation of 2k gpm pump under dakra project n.k area ccl
Providing and fixing of ci nr valve 8 dia for operation of 2k gpm pump under dakra project n.k area ccl
Read moreproviding and fixing of different size of h/d asbestos coated graphite lubricated packing for operation of 2000 gpm pump, 1000 gpm pump 32 no. sump and washing pump under dakra project n.k area ccl
Providing and fixing of different size of h/d asbestos coated graphite lubricated packing for operation of 2000 gpm pump, 1000 gpm pump 32 no. sump and washing pump under dakra project n.k area ccl
Read moreProviding and fixing of ci sluice valve 6 inch dia for operation of 2000/1000 gpm pump under dakra project.
Providing and fixing of ci sluice valve 6 inch dia for operation of 2000/1000 gpm pump under dakra project.
Read moreComplete repairing of one no. 1000 gpm, 150 mtr head, rkb 150/34, make kirloskar pump under dakra project, nk area
Complete repairing of one no. 1000 gpm, 150 mtr head, rkb 150/34, make kirloskar pump under dakra project, nk area
Read moreLaying and commissioning of 2nd new range of 8 inch dia ms pipeline for installation of 2000 gpm pump at new 32 no. sump to dhupgarah nala for dewatering of 32 no. sump for coal production from dakra seam under dakra project, nk area
Laying and commissioning of 2nd new range of 8 inch dia ms pipeline for installation of 2000 gpm pump at new 32 no. sump to dhupgarah nala for dewatering of 32 no. sump for coal production from dakra seam under dakra project, nk area
Read moreof your Industry type