Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Link Road From Petrol Pump To Kakkarhatti In Km. 0/00 To 1/400
|
| Description |
C/O Link Road From Petrol Pump To Kakkarhatti In Km. 0/00 To 1/400.(Sh P/L Wbm G Iii And 20mm Thick Premix Carpet In Km 0/00 To 0/360, 0/37 To 1/205 And 1/410 To 1/800)under Mmgsy
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_94815_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10935-45 dated 23.10.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 49500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kasauli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=139372 |
| Start Date | October 29, 2024 20:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/11/2024
Expired 671 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreGes/pkt/60/2026-27 certain repair/ maint/ improvement to em installations i.e. pump house ohts ci and gi pipe lines, various types of valves and connected items, tubewell pumpsets and connected items, water disinfection system, attending day to day c
Ges/pkt/60/2026-27 certain repair/ maint/ improvement to em installations i.e. pump house ohts ci and gi pipe lines, various types of valves and connected items, tubewell pumpsets and connected items, water disinfection system, attending day to day c
Read moreC/o link road karsai to baturda via pump house km 0/00 to 0/800
Rofd 5/7 mtr wide road km 0/360 to 0/800, c/o r/wall at rd 0/400 to 0/410, p/l 900mm dia rcc hume pipe culvert with wing wall at rd 0/220 0/345, p/l gsb at rd 0/350 to 0/700, wire crate r/wall and embankment work at rd 0/400 to 0/410) (job no. 1) (
Read moreC/o link road karsai to baturda via pump house km 0/00 to 0/800
C/o c/o 10.00 mtr span bridge at rd 0/310) (job no. 2) (under mmgsy)
Read moreC/o link road to santang ribba km. 0/00 to 0/800 (sh- p/l interlocking paver block from km. 0/00 to 0/400
C/o link road to santang ribba km. 0/00 to 0/800 (sh- p/l interlocking paver block from km. 0/00 to 0/400
Read moreC/o link road village nalti km. 0/00 to 2/00
C/o link road village nalti km. 0/00 to 2/00 (sh m/t at r.d 0/00 to 0/500)(under otmnp)
Read moreC/o link road to village kawalta km 0/00 to 3/00
Sh c/o &#x0d 24.00 mtr.span bridge over kawalta nallah sh balance &#x0d work of f/c di of road at rd 1/075 to 1/195
Read moreC/o link road barota to thana km. 0/00 to 2/00
C/o link road barota to thana km. 0/00 to 2/00 (sh c/o r/wall at r.d 0/875 to 0/885, 0/975 to 0/987 and 0/941 to 0/951 and p/l stone soling and cc at r.d 0/925 to 1/230)(under otmnp)
Read moreof your Industry type