Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Bangaon Shivar Road Vr 123 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tal Nandgaon Dist Nashik
|
| Description |
Improvement To Bangaon Shivar Road Vr 123 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tal Nandgaon Dist Nashik
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_921915_14 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.21 for 2022-23 RECALL |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 80000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Public Works Division (East), |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1136 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to bangaon shivar road vr 123 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Improvement to bangaon shivar road vr 123 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to bangaon shivar road vr 123 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Improvement to bangaon shivar road vr 123 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Read moreImprovements to malegaon shivar road vr 161 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Improvements to malegaon shivar road vr 161 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Read moreImprovements to malegaon shivar road vr 161 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Improvements to malegaon shivar road vr 161 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Read moreImprovements to nyaydongari to shivar road vr 196 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Improvements to nyaydongari to shivar road vr 196 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Read moreImprovements to nyaydongari to shivar road vr 196 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Improvements to nyaydongari to shivar road vr 196 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Read moreImprovements to nyaydongari to shivar road vr 196 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Improvements to nyaydongari to shivar road vr 196 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Read moreConstructing vyayamshala at bangaon bk tal-nandgaon
Constructing vyayamshala at bangaon bk tal-nandgaon
Read moreConstructing sabhamandap at bangaon bk tal nandgaon
Constructing sabhamandap at bangaon bk tal nandgaon&#x0d
Read moreImpr lonarwadi to sarade vr 342 0/00 to 4/00 tal baglan
Impr lonarwadi to sarade vr 342 0/00 to 4/00 tal baglan
Read moreof your Industry type