Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Bangaon Shivar Road Vr 123 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tal Nandgaon Dist Nashik
Description
Improvement To Bangaon Shivar Road Vr 123 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tal Nandgaon Dist Nashik
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_963757_11
Reference
Number
E-Tender Notice No.21 for 2022-23 IVth Call
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 80000
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer, Public Works Division (East),
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date November 20, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 27/11/2023

Expired 1009 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.