Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Nyaydongari To Shivar Road Vr 196 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tal Nandgaon Dist Nashik
|
| Description |
Improvements To Nyaydongari To Shivar Road Vr 196 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tal Nandgaon Dist Nashik
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_963757_17 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.21 for 2022-23 IVth Call |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Public Works Division (East), |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1009 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to nyaydongari to shivar road vr 196 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Improvements to nyaydongari to shivar road vr 196 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Read moreImprovements to nyaydongari to shivar road vr 196 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Improvements to nyaydongari to shivar road vr 196 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Read moreImprovements to nyaydongari to shiroad vr 196 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Improvements to nyaydongari to shiroad vr 196 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Read moreImprovements to malegaon shivar road vr 161 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Improvements to malegaon shivar road vr 161 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Read moreImprovements to malegaon shivar road vr 161 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Improvements to malegaon shivar road vr 161 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Read moreConstructing edgah nyaydongari tal. nandgaon dist.nashik
Constructing edgah nyaydongari tal. nandgaon dist.nashik
Read moreCong smashanbhumi at nyaydongari tal. nandgaon dist.nashik
Cong smashanbhumi at nyaydongari tal. nandgaon dist.nashik
Read moreConstructing underground gutter at. nyaydongari, tal. nandgaon
Constructing underground gutter at. nyaydongari, tal. nandgaon
Read moreConstructing cc road at. nyaydongari, tal. nandgaon
Constructing cc road at. nyaydongari, tal. nandgaon
Read moreConstructing underground gutter at. nyaydongari, tal. nandgaon
Constructing underground gutter at. nyaydongari, tal. nandgaon
Read moreof your Industry type