Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nid 17 Improvement To Road On Kushabhadra Right Embankment From Rd.28.170 Km To 41.00 Km
|
| Description |
Improvement To Road On Kushabhadra Right Embankment From Rd.28.170 Km To 41.00 Km
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CELBB_98735_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Procurement Notice No.ACECIC-30/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 7.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ACE, Central Irrigation Circle, Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 22, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 973 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nid-10-improvement to road on kushabhadra right embankment from rd.28.170 km to 41.00km
Improvement to road on kushabhadra right embankment from rd.28.170 km to 41.00km
Read moreNid-164 improvement to kushabhadra right embankment from rd 0.00km. to 3.00km
Improvement to kushabhadra right embankment from rd 0.00km. to 3.00km
Read moreNid-157 improvement to service road of k.v. right embankment from rd 00 to 350mtr
Improvement to service road of k.v. right embankment from rd 00 to 350mtr
Read moreNid-160 restoration to devi right embankment near rd 72.100km
Restoration to devi right embankment near rd 72.100km
Read moreNid-161 improvement to bhargavi left embankment in between rd 25.00km. to 29.00km.
Improvement to bhargavi left embankment in between rd 25.00km. to 29.00km.
Read moreNid-156 improvement to nbc right bank from rd 4.00km. to 5.00km
Improvement to nbc right bank from rd 4.00km. to 5.00km
Read moreNid-166 restoration to k.v right embankment near khandiakuda
Restoration to k.v right embankment near khandiakuda
Read moreNid-09-improvement to bhargavi left embankment from rd.28.00 km to 38.00 km
Improvement to bhargavi left embankment from rd.28.00 km to 38.00 km
Read moreNid-158 improvement to service road of bhargavi left embankment from rd 0.870km. to 1.770km
Improvement to service road of bhargavi left embankment from rd 0.870km. to 1.770km
Read moreof your Industry type