Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nid 10 Improvement To Road On Kushabhadra Right Embankment From Rd.28.170 Km To 41.00 Km
|
| Description |
Improvement To Road On Kushabhadra Right Embankment From Rd.28.170 Km To 41.00 Km
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CELBB_96594_6 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Procurement Notice No.ACECIC-10/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 7.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Addl. Chief Engineer, Central Irr Circle, BBSR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 08, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nid-17-improvement to road on kushabhadra right embankment from rd.28.170 km to 41.00km
Improvement to road on kushabhadra right embankment from rd.28.170 km to 41.00km
Read moreNid-164 improvement to kushabhadra right embankment from rd 0.00km. to 3.00km
Improvement to kushabhadra right embankment from rd 0.00km. to 3.00km
Read moreNid-157 improvement to service road of k.v. right embankment from rd 00 to 350mtr
Improvement to service road of k.v. right embankment from rd 00 to 350mtr
Read moreNid-160 restoration to devi right embankment near rd 72.100km
Restoration to devi right embankment near rd 72.100km
Read moreNid-161 improvement to bhargavi left embankment in between rd 25.00km. to 29.00km.
Improvement to bhargavi left embankment in between rd 25.00km. to 29.00km.
Read moreNid-156 improvement to nbc right bank from rd 4.00km. to 5.00km
Improvement to nbc right bank from rd 4.00km. to 5.00km
Read moreNid-166 restoration to k.v right embankment near khandiakuda
Restoration to k.v right embankment near khandiakuda
Read moreNid-09-improvement to bhargavi left embankment from rd.28.00 km to 38.00 km
Improvement to bhargavi left embankment from rd.28.00 km to 38.00 km
Read moreNgr-10-improvement to service road over lunijhara right embankment from rd.2040m to 10000m
Improvement to service road over lunijhara right embankment from rd.2040m to 10000m
Read moreof your Industry type