Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nid 164 Improvement To Kushabhadra Right Embankment From Rd 0.00 Km. To 3.00 Km
|
| Description |
Improvement To Kushabhadra Right Embankment From Rd 0.00 Km. To 3.00 Km
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CELBB_95124_6 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Procurement Notice No.- 05 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 83900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E, Nimapara Irr Division, Nimapara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2023
Expired 1054 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Read moreNid-17-improvement to road on kushabhadra right embankment from rd.28.170 km to 41.00km
Improvement to road on kushabhadra right embankment from rd.28.170 km to 41.00km
Read moreNid-10-improvement to road on kushabhadra right embankment from rd.28.170 km to 41.00km
Improvement to road on kushabhadra right embankment from rd.28.170 km to 41.00km
Read moreImprovement to mahanadi left embankment from kumarigaon to bhuasuni (rd 0.00km to 2.00km) and kandarpur to routrapur (rd 0.00km to 3.00km)
Improvement to mahanadi left embankment from kumarigaon to bhuasuni (rd 0.00km to 2.00km) and kandarpur to routrapur (rd 0.00km to 3.00km)
Read moreImprovement of disty.no.7a canal right embankment of pattamundai canal from balichandrapur to baujanga medical chhak (0.00km to 3.00km)
Improvement of disty.no.7a canal right embankment of pattamundai canal from balichandrapur to baujanga medical chhak (0.00km to 3.00km)
Read moreNid-157 improvement to service road of k.v. right embankment from rd 00 to 350mtr
Improvement to service road of k.v. right embankment from rd 00 to 350mtr
Read moreNid-160 restoration to devi right embankment near rd 72.100km
Restoration to devi right embankment near rd 72.100km
Read moreNid-159- improvement to kendrapati minor from rd 0.00km. to 0.520km.
Improvement to kendrapati minor from rd 0.00km. to 0.520km.
Read moreNid-59- improvement to ankushpur distributary from rd. 9.738km. to 12.360km., hansapada minor rd. 0.00km. to 3.320km., and pubagada minor rd. 0.00km. to 6.335km.
Improvement to ankushpur distributary from rd. 9.738km. to 12.360km., hansapada minor rd. 0.00km. to 3.320km., and pubagada minor rd. 0.00km. to 6.335km.
Read moreof your Industry type