Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Rkb Pump 2000 150 Miter Head Sl. No. 81242241 950 3 Coal Face Of Kathara Colliery Mine With Pump Spares, Materials And Labour Charges Etc. Installed At Quarry No. 3 At Kathara Colliery.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Rkb Pump 2000 150 Miter Head Sl. No. 81242241 950 3 Coal Face Of Kathara Colliery Mine With Pump Spares, Materials And Labour Charges Etc. Installed At Quarry No. 3 At Kathara Colliery.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_297426_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Project Officer, PE (EnM), Kathara C |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=308057 |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and over hauling of 2000gpm rkb pump make krilosker type rkb-250-46k. 3 stage quarry no. 3 no. under kathara colliery.
Complete repairing and over hauling of 2000gpm rkb pump make krilosker type rkb-250-46k. 3 stage quarry no. 3 no. under kathara colliery.
Read moreProviding and fixing of spherical thrust roller bearing no. 29422 and spherical roller bearing no.22220 including minor pump spares at rkb pump 2000 gpm 200 miter head coal face of quarry no 2 under kathara colliery.
Providing and fixing of spherical thrust roller bearing no. 29422 and spherical roller bearing no.22220 including minor pump spares at rkb pump 2000 gpm 200 miter head coal face of quarry no 2 under kathara colliery.
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of 2000 gpm rkb pump make kirlosker,type-rkb 250/46k, 3 stage, si no. 12972150003 located at quarry no. 02 under kathara colliery.
Repairing and overhauling of 2000 gpm rkb pump make kirlosker,type-rkb 250/46k, 3 stage, si no. 12972150003 located at quarry no. 02 under kathara colliery.
Read moreFor complete repairing of including of thrust bearing of 2000gpm rkb pump si. no. 1297215006 make kirlosker type rkb/250/46k, 3 stage quarry no. 3 no under kathara colliery
For complete repairing of including of thrust bearing of 2000gpm rkb pump si. no. 1297215006 make kirlosker type rkb/250/46k, 3 stage quarry no. 3 no under kathara colliery
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of 2000gpm (kirloskar) make type-rkb 250/46k, 3 stage, sl no 12972150006 pump installed at quarry no.3 under kathara colliery.
Repairing and overhauling of 2000gpm (kirloskar) make type-rkb 250/46k, 3 stage, sl no 12972150006 pump installed at quarry no.3 under kathara colliery.
Read morePart repairing of 2000 gpm rkb pump sl. no. 12972150004 including changing of thrust bearing make- kirloskar, type-rkb 250/46k, 3 stage located at quarry no. 02 under kathara colliery
Part repairing of 2000 gpm rkb pump sl. no. 12972150004 including changing of thrust bearing make- kirloskar, type-rkb 250/46k, 3 stage located at quarry no. 02 under kathara colliery
Read morePart repairing of 2000 gpm rkb pump sl. no. 12972150004 including changing of thrust bearing make- kirloskar, type-rkb 250/46k, 3 stage located at quarry no. 02 under kathara colliery.
Part repairing of 2000 gpm rkb pump sl. no. 12972150004 including changing of thrust bearing make- kirloskar, type-rkb 250/46k, 3 stage located at quarry no. 02 under kathara colliery.
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of 2000gpm (krilosker) make, type-rkb 250-46k, 3 stage, sl.no. 1297215000, 3 pump installed at kathara colliery.
Repairing and overhauling of 2000gpm (krilosker) make, type-rkb 250-46k, 3 stage, sl.no. 1297215000, 3 pump installed at kathara colliery.
Read moreCleaning of garbage near 3 no quarry muslim tola, jhirkey under kathara colliery
Cleaning of garbage near 3 no quarry muslim tola, jhirkey under kathara colliery
Read moreLighting line for towards excv. 1075 at quarry no. 3 at kathara colliery
Lighting line for towards excv. 1075 at quarry no. 3 at kathara colliery
Read moreof your Industry type