Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Part Repairing Of 2000 Gpm Rkb Pump Sl. No. 12972150004 Including Changing Of Thrust Bearing Make Kirloskar, Type Rkb 250/46 K, 3 Stage Located At Quarry No. 02 Under Kathara Colliery.
Description
Part Repairing Of 2000 Gpm Rkb Pump Sl. No. 12972150004 Including Changing Of Thrust Bearing Make Kirloskar, Type Rkb 250/46 K, 3 Stage Located At Quarry No. 02 Under Kathara Colliery.
Organisation Coal India Limited (CIL)
Tender Id 2023_CCL_286914_1
Reference
Number
KTC/PE(EnM)/E-Tender/23-24/53
Tender Fee -
EMD 2900
Tender Value -
Place P.E. (EnM), Office of the PO, Kathara Colliery
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in

Start Date August 25, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 04/09/2023

Expired 1095 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.