Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
For Complete Repairing Of Including Of Thrust Bearing Of 2000 Gpm Rkb Pump Si. No. 1297215006 Make Kirlosker Type Rkb/250/46 K, 3 Stage Quarry No. 3 No Under Kathara Colliery
|
| Description |
For Complete Repairing Of Including Of Thrust Bearing Of 2000 Gpm Rkb Pump Si. No. 1297215006 Make Kirlosker Type Rkb/250/46 K, 3 Stage Quarry No. 3 No Under Kathara Colliery
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_292695_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KTC/PE(EnM)/E-Tender/23-24/165 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 5400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Project Officer, PE (EnM), Kathara C |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 04, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and overhauling of 2000 gpm rkb pump make kirlosker,type-rkb 250/46k, 3 stage, si no. 12972150003 located at quarry no. 02 under kathara colliery.
Repairing and overhauling of 2000 gpm rkb pump make kirlosker,type-rkb 250/46k, 3 stage, si no. 12972150003 located at quarry no. 02 under kathara colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing and over hauling of 2000gpm rkb pump make krilosker type rkb-250-46k. 3 stage quarry no. 3 no. under kathara colliery.
Complete repairing and over hauling of 2000gpm rkb pump make krilosker type rkb-250-46k. 3 stage quarry no. 3 no. under kathara colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing of 2000gpm rkb pump make kirlosker type rkb/250/46k, 4 stage jarangdih colliery.
Complete repairing of 2000gpm rkb pump make kirlosker type rkb/250/46k, 4 stage jarangdih colliery.
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of 2000gpm (kirloskar) make type-rkb 250/46k, 3 stage, sl no 12972150006 pump installed at quarry no.3 under kathara colliery.
Repairing and overhauling of 2000gpm (kirloskar) make type-rkb 250/46k, 3 stage, sl no 12972150006 pump installed at quarry no.3 under kathara colliery.
Read morePart repairing of including changing of thrust bearing of 2000 gpm rkb pump, make kirlosker, type-rkb 250/46k, 3 stage, sl. no. 12972150007 located at quarry no. 02
Part repairing of including changing of thrust bearing of 2000 gpm rkb pump, make kirlosker, type-rkb 250/46k, 3 stage, sl. no. 12972150007 located at quarry no. 02
Read morePart repairing of 2000 gpm rkb pump sl. no. 12972150004 including changing of thrust bearing make- kirloskar, type-rkb 250/46k, 3 stage located at quarry no. 02 under kathara colliery
Part repairing of 2000 gpm rkb pump sl. no. 12972150004 including changing of thrust bearing make- kirloskar, type-rkb 250/46k, 3 stage located at quarry no. 02 under kathara colliery
Read morePart repairing of 2000 gpm rkb pump sl. no. 12972150004 including changing of thrust bearing make- kirloskar, type-rkb 250/46k, 3 stage located at quarry no. 02 under kathara colliery.
Part repairing of 2000 gpm rkb pump sl. no. 12972150004 including changing of thrust bearing make- kirloskar, type-rkb 250/46k, 3 stage located at quarry no. 02 under kathara colliery.
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of 2000gpm (krilosker) make, type-rkb 250-46k, 3 stage, sl.no. 1297215000, 3 pump installed at kathara colliery.
Repairing and overhauling of 2000gpm (krilosker) make, type-rkb 250-46k, 3 stage, sl.no. 1297215000, 3 pump installed at kathara colliery.
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of 2000 gpm (kriloskar) make type-rkb 250/46k, 3 stage, sl no 12972150004 pump installed at kathara colliery.
Repairing and overhauling of 2000 gpm (kriloskar) make type-rkb 250/46k, 3 stage, sl no 12972150004 pump installed at kathara colliery.
 
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of 2000 gpm (kriloskar) make type-rkb 250/46k, 3 stage, sl no 12972150004 pump installed at kathara colliery.
Repairing and overhauling of 2000 gpm (kriloskar) make type-rkb 250/46k, 3 stage, sl no 12972150004 pump installed at kathara colliery.
 
Read moreof your Industry type