Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Overhauling Of 2000 Gpm Rkb Pump Make Kirlosker,Type Rkb 250/46 K, 3 Stage, Si No. 12972150003 Located At Quarry No. 02 Under Kathara Colliery.
|
| Description |
Repairing And Overhauling Of 2000 Gpm Rkb Pump Make Kirlosker,Type Rkb 250/46 K, 3 Stage, Si No. 12972150003 Located At Quarry No. 02 Under Kathara Colliery.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_335450_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KTC/PE/EnM/25-26/09 date-14.05.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Project Officer, PE (EnM), Kathara C |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=347754 |
| Start Date | May 15, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/05/2025
Expired 465 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
For complete repairing of including of thrust bearing of 2000gpm rkb pump si. no. 1297215006 make kirlosker type rkb/250/46k, 3 stage quarry no. 3 no under kathara colliery
For complete repairing of including of thrust bearing of 2000gpm rkb pump si. no. 1297215006 make kirlosker type rkb/250/46k, 3 stage quarry no. 3 no under kathara colliery
Read morePart repairing of 2000 gpm rkb pump sl. no. 12972150004 including changing of thrust bearing make- kirloskar, type-rkb 250/46k, 3 stage located at quarry no. 02 under kathara colliery
Part repairing of 2000 gpm rkb pump sl. no. 12972150004 including changing of thrust bearing make- kirloskar, type-rkb 250/46k, 3 stage located at quarry no. 02 under kathara colliery
Read morePart repairing of 2000 gpm rkb pump sl. no. 12972150004 including changing of thrust bearing make- kirloskar, type-rkb 250/46k, 3 stage located at quarry no. 02 under kathara colliery.
Part repairing of 2000 gpm rkb pump sl. no. 12972150004 including changing of thrust bearing make- kirloskar, type-rkb 250/46k, 3 stage located at quarry no. 02 under kathara colliery.
Read morePart repairing of including changing of thrust bearing of 2000 gpm rkb pump, make kirlosker, type-rkb 250/46k, 3 stage, sl. no. 12972150007 located at quarry no. 02
Part repairing of including changing of thrust bearing of 2000 gpm rkb pump, make kirlosker, type-rkb 250/46k, 3 stage, sl. no. 12972150007 located at quarry no. 02
Read moreComplete repairing of 2000gpm rkb pump make kirlosker type rkb/250/46k, 4 stage jarangdih colliery.
Complete repairing of 2000gpm rkb pump make kirlosker type rkb/250/46k, 4 stage jarangdih colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing and over hauling of 2000gpm rkb pump make krilosker type rkb-250-46k. 3 stage quarry no. 3 no. under kathara colliery.
Complete repairing and over hauling of 2000gpm rkb pump make krilosker type rkb-250-46k. 3 stage quarry no. 3 no. under kathara colliery.
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of 2000 gpm (kriloskar) make type-rkb 250/46k, 3 stage, sl no 12972150004 pump installed at kathara colliery.
Repairing and overhauling of 2000 gpm (kriloskar) make type-rkb 250/46k, 3 stage, sl no 12972150004 pump installed at kathara colliery.
 
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of 2000 gpm (kriloskar) make type-rkb 250/46k, 3 stage, sl no 12972150004 pump installed at kathara colliery.
Repairing and overhauling of 2000 gpm (kriloskar) make type-rkb 250/46k, 3 stage, sl no 12972150004 pump installed at kathara colliery.
 
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of 2000 gpm (kriloskar) make type-rkb 250/46k, 3 stage, sl no 12972150004 pump installed at kathara colliery.
Repairing and overhauling of 2000 gpm (kriloskar) make type-rkb 250/46k, 3 stage, sl no 12972150004 pump installed at kathara colliery.
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of 2000gpm (kirloskar) make type-rkb 250/46k, 3 stage, sl no 12972150006 pump installed at quarry no.3 under kathara colliery.
Repairing and overhauling of 2000gpm (kirloskar) make type-rkb 250/46k, 3 stage, sl no 12972150006 pump installed at quarry no.3 under kathara colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type