Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fixing Of Spherical Thrust Roller Bearing No. 29422 And Spherical Roller Bearing No.22220 Including Minor Pump Spares At Rkb Pump 2000 Gpm 200 Miter Head Coal Face Of Quarry No 2 Under Kathara Colliery.
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing Of Spherical Thrust Roller Bearing No. 29422 And Spherical Roller Bearing No.22220 Including Minor Pump Spares At Rkb Pump 2000 Gpm 200 Miter Head Coal Face Of Quarry No 2 Under Kathara Colliery.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_302100_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KTC/PE(EnM)/E-Tender/23-24/302 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Project Officer, PE (EnM), Kathara C |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=312934 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing of spherical thrust roller bearing no. 29422 and spherical roller bearing no. 22220 including minor pump spares at rkb pump 2000-200 miter head si. no 12172150005 coal face of kathara colliery mine with labour charges etc.
Providing and fixing of spherical thrust roller bearing no. 29422 and spherical roller bearing no. 22220 including minor pump spares at rkb pump 2000-200 miter head si. no 12172150005 coal face of kathara colliery mine with labour charges etc.
Read moreSpherical roller bearing no. 22220 e
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type