Tender Details

About Tender

🏭 Urgent: Custom Bid Invitation For Lpg Bottling Services 🛢️ The Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas Invites Bids For Custom Bid For Services For Lpg Bottling With Capacities Up To 60 Tmt And Greater. 🧫 🗓️ Deadline: May 16, 2024, 12:00 Pm This Opportunity Is Open To Experienced Service Providers Capable Of Delivering High Quality Lpg Bottling Services. Keywords: Lpg Bottling, Custom Bid, Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas, Government Tender, Industrial Services
Particulars Details
Title
Custom Bid For Services Lpg Bottling Up To 60 Tmt,Custom Bid For Services Lpg Bottling Greater
Description
Organisation NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas
Tender Id GEM/2024/R/337058
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value 2 Crore
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date May 15, 2024 17:30
End Date
Expired 16/05/2024

Expired 840 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...

Tender Status: awarded
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 220 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years Project Experience Required: No
Buyer Name: K S Ananthalakshmy
Ministry: Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas
Department: Na
Organisation: Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 MEENA LPG INDUSTRIES Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - LPG Bottling up to 60 TMT,Custom Bid for Services - LPG Bottling greater 430725959.00 L1
2 MAKEEN ENERGY INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - LPG Bottling up to 60 TMT,Custom Bid for Services - LPG Bottling greater 431260959.00 L2

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
bncncm HOLYMEN vmvmv 10 ₹ 288.000
Test item reject asdf-brand Test item reject 1000 ₹ 49000.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 9.900
bncncm HOLYMEN vmvmv 20 ₹ 576.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 20 ₹ 80.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 2 ₹ 21384.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 11 ₹ 44.000
BASKETBALL RING vixen 460 1 ₹ 999.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 2 ₹ 990.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 2 ₹ 1100.000
BASKETBALL RING vixen 460 1 ₹ 999.000
Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT Dell Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y 1 ₹ 27040.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 11 ₹ 44.000
bncncm HOLYMEN vmvmv 15 ₹ 432.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise