Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A One Year Maintenance Of Arvi Shirud Bole Tamaswadi Kachagaon Road Sh17 Km.44/00 To 50/600 B Of Aamlad Mod Shahada Shangvi Amalner Parola Bhadgaon Road Sh 01 Ch.171/570 To 177/00, 178/00 To 182/570 And 197/00 To 200/17 C Of Ratnapimpri Shivdham Kana
|
| Description |
A One Year Maintenance Of Arvi Shirud Bole Tamaswadi Kachagaon Road Sh17 Km.44/00 To 50/600 B Of Aamlad Mod Shahada Shangvi Amalner Parola Bhadgaon Road Sh 01 Ch.171/570 To 177/00, 178/00 To 182/570 And 197/00 To 200/17 C Of Ratnapimpri Shivdham Kana
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_921159_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO.10 FOR 2023-24 OF PWD AMALNER |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Supreintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 04, 2023 19:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to aarvi shirud bole tamasvadi bhadgaon road sh-17 km. 44/00 to 48/100 tal.parola dist.jalgaon (section - savarkhede to tarwade )
Improvement to aarvi shirud bole tamasvadi&#x0d bhadgaon road sh-17 km. 44/00 to 48/100 tal.parola &#x0d dist.jalgaon (section - savarkhede to tarwade )&#x0d
Read moreImprovement to aarvi shirud bole tamasvadi bhadgaon road sh-17 km. 44/00 to 48/100 tal.parola dist.jalgaon section - savarkhede to tarwade
Improvement to aarvi shirud bole tamasvadi&#x0d bhadgaon road sh-17 km. 44/00 to 48/100 tal.parola dist.jalgaon section - savarkhede to tarwade &#x0d
Read moreImprovement to aarvi shirud bole tamasvadi bhadgaon road sh-17 km. 44/00 to 48/100 tal.parola dist.jalgaon (section - savarkhede to tarwade )
Improvement to aarvi shirud bole tamasvadi&#x0d bhadgaon road sh-17 km. 44/00 to 48/100 tal.parola dist.jalgaon (section - savarkhede to tarwade )&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge with approaches on arvi shirud bole tamaswadi bhadgaon road sh-17 at km.31/500 and 39/100 tal. parola dist. jalgaon
Construction of minor bridge with approaches on arvi shirud bole tamaswadi bhadgaon road sh-17 at km.31/500 and 39/100 tal. parola dist. jalgaon
Read moreImprovement to manrad to shirud vr-22 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to manrad to shirud vr-22 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of jangle more to kana dawali road km 0/00 to 4/00
Providing and laying wbm g iii in km 0/00 to 0/500
Read moreSpecial repairs to aamlad talve mod borad road sh-1 km. 5/00 to 8/00 and 9/00 to 14/300 tal. taloda dist. nandurbar
Special repairs to aamlad talve mod borad road sh-1 km. 5/00 to 8/00 and 9/00 to 14/300 tal. taloda dist. nandurbar
Read moreC/o nehra bhadarnu road km. 0/00 to 2/570 (sh p/l g-iii in km. 0/00 to 2/570)
C/o nehra bhadarnu road km. 0/00 to 2/570 (sh p/l g-iii in km. 0/00 to 2/570)
Read moreImprovement of shirud railway station to khordad road with protection wall vr-96 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tal. dist.dhule
Improvement of shirud railway station to khordad road with protection wall vr-96 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tal. dist.dhule
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hinganghat wani shirud allipur road km.3/00 to 12/00 (sh 334) tah hinganghat dist wardha (amc length 7/00 to 17/00)
Annual maintenance of hinganghat wani shirud allipur road km.3/00 to 12/00 (sh 334) tah hinganghat dist wardha (amc length 7/00 to 17/00)
Read moreof your Industry type