Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintanance For One Year To A) Arvi Shirud Tarwade Palaskhede Bhadgaon Road Sh 17 Km 50/700 To 52/00 And 54/300 To 60/400 And B) Amalner Parola Bhadgaon Road Sh 01 Km 205/400 To 206/360 And 208/600 To 211/00 Tal.Bhadgaon Dist.Jalgaon.
|
| Description |
Annual Maintanance For One Year To A) Arvi Shirud Tarwade Palaskhede Bhadgaon Road Sh 17 Km 50/700 To 52/00 And 54/300 To 60/400 And B) Amalner Parola Bhadgaon Road Sh 01 Km 205/400 To 206/360 And 208/600 To 211/00 Tal.Bhadgaon Dist.Jalgaon.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_917315_20 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 17 FOR 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W. Division, Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintanance for one year to a) arvi shirud tarwade palaskhede bhadgaon road sh-17 km 50/700 to 52/00 and 54/300 to 60/400 and b) amalner parola bhadgaon road sh-01 km 205/400 to 206/360 and 208/600 to 211/00 tal.bhadgaon dist.jalgaon.
Annual maintanance for one year to a) arvi shirud tarwade palaskhede bhadgaon road sh-17 km 50/700 to 52/00 and 54/300 to 60/400 and b) amalner parola bhadgaon road sh-01 km 205/400 to 206/360 and 208/600 to 211/00 tal.bhadgaon dist.jalgaon.
Read moreImprovement to aarvi shirud bole tamasvadi bhadgaon road sh-17 km. 44/00 to 48/100 tal.parola dist.jalgaon (section - savarkhede to tarwade )
Improvement to aarvi shirud bole tamasvadi&#x0d bhadgaon road sh-17 km. 44/00 to 48/100 tal.parola &#x0d dist.jalgaon (section - savarkhede to tarwade )&#x0d
Read moreImprovement to aarvi shirud bole tamasvadi bhadgaon road sh-17 km. 44/00 to 48/100 tal.parola dist.jalgaon section - savarkhede to tarwade
Improvement to aarvi shirud bole tamasvadi&#x0d bhadgaon road sh-17 km. 44/00 to 48/100 tal.parola dist.jalgaon section - savarkhede to tarwade &#x0d
Read moreImprovement to aarvi shirud bole tamasvadi bhadgaon road sh-17 km. 44/00 to 48/100 tal.parola dist.jalgaon (section - savarkhede to tarwade )
Improvement to aarvi shirud bole tamasvadi&#x0d bhadgaon road sh-17 km. 44/00 to 48/100 tal.parola dist.jalgaon (section - savarkhede to tarwade )&#x0d
Read moreAnnual maintanance for one year to parola-tarwade-kajgaon nagad road sh-39 km 51/400 to 54/600 tal.bhadgaon dist.jalgaon
Annual maintanance for one year to parola-tarwade-kajgaon nagad road sh-39 km 51/400 to 54/600 tal.bhadgaon dist.jalgaon
Read moreSpecial repairs to arvi shirud tarwade bhadgaon nagardeola railway station khadakdeola pimpalgaon jarandi road sh-17 km.0/00 to 12/00 tal.dist.dhule
Special repairs to arvi shirud tarwade bhadgaon nagardeola railway station khadakdeola pimpalgaon jarandi road sh-17 km.0/00 to 12/00 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreAnnual maintanance for one year to a) bhadgaon wak palaskhede mahindale walwadi road mdr-37 km 0/00 to 14/00 and b) kajgaon devhari kothali kanashi bhadgaon amadade anchalgaon road mdr 38 km 10/00 to 15/00 tal.bhadgaon dist.jalgaon
Annual maintanance for one year to a) bhadgaon wak palaskhede mahindale walwadi road mdr-37 km 0/00 to 14/00 and b) kajgaon devhari kothali kanashi bhadgaon amadade anchalgaon road mdr 38 km 10/00 to 15/00 tal.bhadgaon dist.jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of rest house building at bhadgaon tal.bhadgaon dist.jalgaon
Construction of rest house building at bhadgaon tal.bhadgaon dist.jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of remaining works of bridge on girna river to bhadgaon wak palaskhede mahindale road mdr-37 at km 0/250 tal.bhadgaon dist.jalgaon
Construction of remaining works of bridge on girna river to bhadgaon wak palaskhede mahindale road mdr-37 at km 0/250 tal.bhadgaon dist.jalgaon
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to arvi shirud tarwade bhadgaon nagardeola railway station khadakdeola pimpalgaon jarandi road sh-17 km. 0/00 to 30/400 (actual km. 12/00 to 24/00) tal.dist. dhule
Maintenance and repairs for one year to arvi shirud tarwade bhadgaon nagardeola railway station khadakdeola pimpalgaon jarandi road sh-17 km. 0/00 to 30/400 (actual km. 12/00 to 24/00) tal.dist. dhule
Read moreof your Industry type