Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repairs To Arvi Shirud Tarwade Bhadgaon Nagardeola Railway Station Khadakdeola Pimpalgaon Jarandi Road Sh 17 Km.0/00 To 12/00 Tal.Dist.Dhule
|
| Description |
Special Repairs To Arvi Shirud Tarwade Bhadgaon Nagardeola Railway Station Khadakdeola Pimpalgaon Jarandi Road Sh 17 Km.0/00 To 12/00 Tal.Dist.Dhule
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_935696_2 |
|
Reference Number |
Dhule/ETN_No.26/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 2.01 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W.Circle, Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance and repairs for one year to arvi shirud tarwade bhadgaon nagardeola railway station khadakdeola pimpalgaon jarandi road sh-17 km. 0/00 to 30/400 (actual km. 12/00 to 24/00) tal.dist. dhule
Maintenance and repairs for one year to arvi shirud tarwade bhadgaon nagardeola railway station khadakdeola pimpalgaon jarandi road sh-17 km. 0/00 to 30/400 (actual km. 12/00 to 24/00) tal.dist. dhule
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year to nagardeola station nagardeola galan tarkheda khadakdeola shewale shindad pimpalgaon road sh-17 km 69/700 to 101/00, tal. pachora, dist jalgaon.
Annual maintenance for one year to nagardeola station nagardeola galan tarkheda khadakdeola shewale shindad pimpalgaon road sh-17 km 69/700 to 101/00, tal. pachora, dist jalgaon.
Read moreImprovement to aarvi shirud bole tamasvadi bhadgaon road sh-17 km. 44/00 to 48/100 tal.parola dist.jalgaon (section - savarkhede to tarwade )
Improvement to aarvi shirud bole tamasvadi&#x0d bhadgaon road sh-17 km. 44/00 to 48/100 tal.parola &#x0d dist.jalgaon (section - savarkhede to tarwade )&#x0d
Read moreImprovement to aarvi shirud bole tamasvadi bhadgaon road sh-17 km. 44/00 to 48/100 tal.parola dist.jalgaon section - savarkhede to tarwade
Improvement to aarvi shirud bole tamasvadi&#x0d bhadgaon road sh-17 km. 44/00 to 48/100 tal.parola dist.jalgaon section - savarkhede to tarwade &#x0d
Read moreImprovement to aarvi shirud bole tamasvadi bhadgaon road sh-17 km. 44/00 to 48/100 tal.parola dist.jalgaon (section - savarkhede to tarwade )
Improvement to aarvi shirud bole tamasvadi&#x0d bhadgaon road sh-17 km. 44/00 to 48/100 tal.parola dist.jalgaon (section - savarkhede to tarwade )&#x0d
Read moreAnnual maintanance for one year to a) arvi shirud tarwade palaskhede bhadgaon road sh-17 km 50/700 to 52/00 and 54/300 to 60/400 and b) amalner parola bhadgaon road sh-01 km 205/400 to 206/360 and 208/600 to 211/00 tal.bhadgaon dist.jalgaon.
Annual maintanance for one year to a) arvi shirud tarwade palaskhede bhadgaon road sh-17 km 50/700 to 52/00 and 54/300 to 60/400 and b) amalner parola bhadgaon road sh-01 km 205/400 to 206/360 and 208/600 to 211/00 tal.bhadgaon dist.jalgaon.
Read moreAnnual maintanance for one year to a) arvi shirud tarwade palaskhede bhadgaon road sh-17 km 50/700 to 52/00 and 54/300 to 60/400 and b) amalner parola bhadgaon road sh-01 km 205/400 to 206/360 and 208/600 to 211/00 tal.bhadgaon dist.jalgaon.
Annual maintanance for one year to a) arvi shirud tarwade palaskhede bhadgaon road sh-17 km 50/700 to 52/00 and 54/300 to 60/400 and b) amalner parola bhadgaon road sh-01 km 205/400 to 206/360 and 208/600 to 211/00 tal.bhadgaon dist.jalgaon.
Read moreS.r. to nandale borkund mandal to arvi road mdr-56 km.0/00 to 1/00 and 4/00 to 5/00 tal.dist.dhule
S.r. to nandale borkund mandal to arvi road mdr-56 km.0/00 to 1/00 and 4/00 to 5/00 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge with approaches on arvi shirud bole tamaswadi bhadgaon road sh-17 at km.31/500 and 39/100 tal. parola dist. jalgaon
Construction of minor bridge with approaches on arvi shirud bole tamaswadi bhadgaon road sh-17 at km.31/500 and 39/100 tal. parola dist. jalgaon
Read moreA one year maintenance of arvi shirud bole tamaswadi kachagaon road sh17 km.44/00 to 50/600 b of aamlad mod shahada shangvi amalner parola bhadgaon road sh-01 ch.171/570 to 177/00, 178/00 to 182/570 and 197/00 to 200/17 c of ratnapimpri shivdham kana
A one year maintenance of arvi shirud bole tamaswadi kachagaon road sh17 km.44/00 to 50/600 b of aamlad mod shahada shangvi amalner parola bhadgaon road sh-01 ch.171/570 to 177/00, 178/00 to 182/570 and 197/00 to 200/17 c of ratnapimpri shivdham kana
Read moreof your Industry type