Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance For One Year To Nagardeola Station Nagardeola Galan Tarkheda Khadakdeola Shewale Shindad Pimpalgaon Road Sh 17 Km 69/700 To 101/00, Tal. Pachora, Dist Jalgaon.
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance For One Year To Nagardeola Station Nagardeola Galan Tarkheda Khadakdeola Shewale Shindad Pimpalgaon Road Sh 17 Km 69/700 To 101/00, Tal. Pachora, Dist Jalgaon.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_917315_17 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 17 FOR 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W. Division, Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1166 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance for one year to shewale wadi shindad pimpalgaon to district border road sh-17, km. 101/000 to 116/300, tal. pachora, dist jalgaon.
Annual maintenance for one year to shewale wadi shindad pimpalgaon to district border road sh-17, km. 101/000 to 116/300, tal. pachora, dist jalgaon.
Read moreConstruction concrete road at ghusardi, shindad and pimpalgaon hareshwar tal.-pachora, dist.-jalgaon
Construction concrete road at ghusardi, shindad and pimpalgaon hareshwar tal.-pachora, dist.-jalgaon
Read moreS.t.b.t. bambrud - lohtar lohtar- galan- balad- nagardeola road km 10/00 to 12/00 (odr-58) tal-pachora dist-jalgaon
5054-4513
Read moreS.t.b.t. bambrud lohtar-galan-balad nagardeola - khajola road km 12/00 to 14/00 ( odr-58) tal-pachora dist-jalgaon
5054-4513
Read moreSpecial repairs to arvi shirud tarwade bhadgaon nagardeola railway station khadakdeola pimpalgaon jarandi road sh-17 km.0/00 to 12/00 tal.dist.dhule
Special repairs to arvi shirud tarwade bhadgaon nagardeola railway station khadakdeola pimpalgaon jarandi road sh-17 km.0/00 to 12/00 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of toilet for anganwadi at - goradkheda kh, kurhad bk, naiknagar, khadakdeola bk, lohari bk, lohari kh, hanuman wadi, lohtar , duskheda, pimpalgaon kh.p.b. , dokalkheda, lasgaon, samner, atalgavhan, bhoje, pimpalgaon, shindad,varkhedi
Bhokari, savkheda kh, rameshwar tanda, kalamsara, lohtar, nagardeola-19, nagardeola-23, mohadi, dahigaon sant,pimpalgaon bk, shindad, kasampura , tal. pachora , dist-jalgaon.
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year to annual maintenance for one year to bhamare neri nagardeola road mdr-56, km. 2/500 to 14/500 and sh-40 to vadgaon duskheda pungaon anturli tarkheda chinchkheda galan road mdr-116, km. 0/000 to 31/500, tal. pachora, d
Annual maintenance for one year to annual maintenance for one year to bhamare neri nagardeola road mdr-56, km. 2/500 to 14/500 and sh-40 to vadgaon duskheda pungaon anturli tarkheda chinchkheda galan road mdr-116, km. 0/000 to 31/500, tal. pachora, d
Read moreAnnual maintanance for one year to sh-40 to vadgaon duskheda pungaon anturli tarkheda chinchkheda galan road mdr-116 km 0/00 to 31/500 tal pachora dist jalgaon
Annual maintanance for one year to sh-40 to vadgaon duskheda pungaon anturli tarkheda chinchkheda galan road mdr-116 km 0/00 to 31/500 tal pachora dist jalgaon
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to arvi shirud tarwade bhadgaon nagardeola railway station khadakdeola pimpalgaon jarandi road sh-17 km. 0/00 to 30/400 (actual km. 12/00 to 24/00) tal.dist. dhule
Maintenance and repairs for one year to arvi shirud tarwade bhadgaon nagardeola railway station khadakdeola pimpalgaon jarandi road sh-17 km. 0/00 to 30/400 (actual km. 12/00 to 24/00) tal.dist. dhule
Read moreof your Industry type