Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Aarvi Shirud Bole Tamasvadi Bhadgaon Road Sh 17 Km. 44/00 To 48/100 Tal.Parola Dist.Jalgaon (Section Savarkhede To Tarwade )
Description
Improvement To Aarvi Shirud Bole Tamasvadi&Amp#X0d Bhadgaon Road Sh 17 Km. 44/00 To 48/100 Tal.Parola Dist.Jalgaon (Section Savarkhede To Tarwade )&Amp#X0d
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1056292_1
Reference
Number
E-TENDER NOTICE NO.06 FOR 2024-25 OF PWD AMALNER
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Parola
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1844351

Start Date July 22, 2024 14:35
End Date
Expired 30/07/2024

Expired 765 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.