Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintainance Of Shahada Sangvi Hated Amalner Parola Bhadgaon Road Sh 01 Km 149/570 To 157/00,158/350 To 163/570,167/00 To 168/00 And 169/300 Tp 169/680 Tal.Amalner Dist.Jalgaon
|
| Description |
Annual Maintainance Of Shahada Sangvi Hated Amalner Parola Bhadgaon Road Sh 01 Km 149/570 To 157/00,158/350 To 163/570,167/00 To 168/00 And 169/300 Tp 169/680 Tal.Amalner&Amp#X0d
Dist.Jalgaon
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1069998_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO.15 FOR 2024-25 OF PWD AMALNER |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Amalner |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1866747 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2024
Expired 742 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Concreteing with water draining work on amalad mod shahada sangavi hated amalner parola road sh-01 in parola city km 181/570 to 182/570 tal- parola distjalgaon
Concreteing with water draining work on amalad mod shahada sangavi hated amalner parola road sh-01 in parola city km 181/570 to 182/570 tal- parola distjalgaon
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge with approaches on amalad mod shahada hated amalner parola road sh-01 km 194/970 tal..parola dist. jalgaon
Construction of minor bridge with approaches on amalad mod shahada hated amalner parola road sh-01 km 194/970 tal..parola dist. jalgaon
Read moreMaintenance repairs for one year to amalad mod borad tarhadi shahada malkatar kodid boradi sanghvi hated amalner parola bhadgaon road sh-1 km. 67/600 to 100/500 tal. shirpur, dist. dhule.
Maintenance repairs for one year to amalad mod borad tarhadi shahada malkatar kodid boradi sanghvi hated amalner parola bhadgaon road sh-1 km. 67/600 to 100/500 tal. shirpur, dist. dhule.
Read moreA one year maintenance of arvi shirud bole tamaswadi kachagaon road sh17 km.44/00 to 50/600 b of aamlad mod shahada shangvi amalner parola bhadgaon road sh-01 ch.171/570 to 177/00, 178/00 to 182/570 and 197/00 to 200/17 c of ratnapimpri shivdham kana
A one year maintenance of arvi shirud bole tamaswadi kachagaon road sh17 km.44/00 to 50/600 b of aamlad mod shahada shangvi amalner parola bhadgaon road sh-01 ch.171/570 to 177/00, 178/00 to 182/570 and 197/00 to 200/17 c of ratnapimpri shivdham kana
Read moreImprovement to shahada sanghavi hated road sh-1 km.110/00 to 112/00 tal.shirpur dhule
Improvement to shahada sanghavi hated road sh-1 km.110/00 to 112/00 tal.shirpur dhule
Read moreAnnual maintanance for one year to a) arvi shirud tarwade palaskhede bhadgaon road sh-17 km 50/700 to 52/00 and 54/300 to 60/400 and b) amalner parola bhadgaon road sh-01 km 205/400 to 206/360 and 208/600 to 211/00 tal.bhadgaon dist.jalgaon.
Annual maintanance for one year to a) arvi shirud tarwade palaskhede bhadgaon road sh-17 km 50/700 to 52/00 and 54/300 to 60/400 and b) amalner parola bhadgaon road sh-01 km 205/400 to 206/360 and 208/600 to 211/00 tal.bhadgaon dist.jalgaon.
Read moreAnnual maintanance for one year to a) arvi shirud tarwade palaskhede bhadgaon road sh-17 km 50/700 to 52/00 and 54/300 to 60/400 and b) amalner parola bhadgaon road sh-01 km 205/400 to 206/360 and 208/600 to 211/00 tal.bhadgaon dist.jalgaon.
Annual maintanance for one year to a) arvi shirud tarwade palaskhede bhadgaon road sh-17 km 50/700 to 52/00 and 54/300 to 60/400 and b) amalner parola bhadgaon road sh-01 km 205/400 to 206/360 and 208/600 to 211/00 tal.bhadgaon dist.jalgaon.
Read moreImprovement and strengthening to parola to pungaon road vr-64 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal.parola dist.jalgaon
Improvement and strengthening to parola to pungaon road vr-64 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal.parola dist.jalgaon
Read moreAnnual maintanance for one year to a) amalner parola bhadgaon road sh-01 km 202/350 to 203/350 and b) parola tarwade kajgaon road sh-39 km 55/000 to 57/250 and 58/000 to 59/900 tal. bhadgaon dist. jalgaon.
Annual maintanance for one year to a) amalner parola bhadgaon road sh-01 km 202/350 to 203/350 and b) parola tarwade kajgaon road sh-39 km 55/000 to 57/250 and 58/000 to 59/900 tal. bhadgaon dist. jalgaon.
Read moreAnnual maintanance for one year to a) bhadgaon wak palaskhede mahindale walwadi road mdr-37 km 0/00 to 14/00 and b) kajgaon devhari kothali kanashi bhadgaon amadade anchalgaon road mdr 38 km 10/00 to 15/00 tal.bhadgaon dist.jalgaon
Annual maintanance for one year to a) bhadgaon wak palaskhede mahindale walwadi road mdr-37 km 0/00 to 14/00 and b) kajgaon devhari kothali kanashi bhadgaon amadade anchalgaon road mdr 38 km 10/00 to 15/00 tal.bhadgaon dist.jalgaon
Read moreof your Industry type