Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Concreteing With Water Draining Work On Amalad Mod Shahada Sangavi Hated Amalner Parola Road Sh 01 In Parola City Km 181/570 To 182/570 Tal Parola Dist Jalgaon
Description
Concreteing With Water Draining Work On Amalad Mod Shahada Sangavi Hated Amalner Parola Road Sh 01 In Parola City Km 181/570 To 182/570 Tal Parola Dist Jalgaon
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_975138_9
Reference
Number
E-TENDER NOTICE NO.45 FOR 2023-24 OF PWD AMALNER
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Supreintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Jalgaon
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date December 25, 2023 23:35
End Date
Expired 15/01/2024

Expired 962 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.