Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Repairs For One Year To Amalad Mod Borad Tarhadi Shahada Malkatar Kodid Boradi Sanghvi Hated Amalner Parola Bhadgaon Road Sh 1 Km. 67/600 To 100/500 Tal. Shirpur, Dist. Dhule.
|
| Description |
Maintenance Repairs For One Year To Amalad Mod Borad Tarhadi Shahada Malkatar Kodid Boradi Sanghvi Hated Amalner Parola Bhadgaon Road Sh 1 Km. 67/600 To 100/500 Tal. Shirpur, Dist. Dhule.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_926461_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No. 9 For 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 43000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P. W. (North) Division, Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2023
Expired 1128 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge with approaches on amalad mod shahada hated amalner parola road sh-01 km 194/970 tal..parola dist. jalgaon
Construction of minor bridge with approaches on amalad mod shahada hated amalner parola road sh-01 km 194/970 tal..parola dist. jalgaon
Read moreConcreteing with water draining work on amalad mod shahada sangavi hated amalner parola road sh-01 in parola city km 181/570 to 182/570 tal- parola distjalgaon
Concreteing with water draining work on amalad mod shahada sangavi hated amalner parola road sh-01 in parola city km 181/570 to 182/570 tal- parola distjalgaon
Read moreAnnual maintainance of shahada sangvi hated amalner parola bhadgaon road sh-01 km 149/570 to 157/00,158/350 to 163/570,167/00 to 168/00 and 169/300 tp 169/680tal.amalner dist.jalgaon
Annual maintainance of shahada sangvi hated amalner parola bhadgaon road sh-01 km 149/570 to 157/00,158/350 to 163/570,167/00 to 168/00 and 169/300 tp 169/680tal.amalner&#x0d dist.jalgaon
Read moreof your Industry type