Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Shankarpur Shiresaygaon Vajnapur Gajgaon Tuka Limbejalgaon Road Mdr 104 At Km 23/700 Tq. Gangapur
Description
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Shankarpur Shiresaygaon Vajnapur Gajgaon Tuka Limbejalgaon Road Mdr 104 At Km 23/700 Tq. Gangapur
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_934895_1
Reference
Number
E TENDER NOTICE NO 21/12 FOR 2023-24 PWDWESTABAD
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Aurangabad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date August 12, 2023 00:15
End Date
Expired 25/08/2023

Expired 1105 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.