Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Shankarpur Shiresaigaon Wajnapur Limbejalgaon Road Mdr 104 Km 17/00 To 21/00 With C.D. Work Tq. Gangapur
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Shankarpur Shiresaigaon Wajnapur Limbejalgaon Road Mdr 104 Km 17/00 To 21/00 With C.D. Work Tq. Gangapur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_979894_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 43/08 FOR 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GANGAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1729885 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of shankarpur shiresaigaon wajnapur limbejalgaon road mdr-104 km 17/00 to 21/00 with c.d. work tq. gangapur
Improvement of shankarpur shiresaigaon wajnapur limbejalgaon road mdr-104 km 17/00 to 21/00 with c.d. work tq. gangapur
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on shankarpur siresaygaon wajnapur turkabad limbejalgaon road mdr-104 km 18/00 (near golegaon) tq. gangapur
Construction of major bridge on shankarpur siresaygaon wajnapur turkabad limbejalgaon road mdr-104 km 18/00 (near golegaon) tq. gangapur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on shankarpur shiresaygaon vajnapur gajgaon tuka limbejalgaon road mdr-104 at km 23/700 tq. gangapur
Construction of minor bridge on shankarpur shiresaygaon vajnapur gajgaon tuka limbejalgaon road mdr-104 at km 23/700 tq. gangapur
Read moreS.t.b.t. mdr-104 to domegaon road, (vr-74), km. 1/00 to 2/00, tq. gangapur.
S.t.b.t. mdr-104 to domegaon road, (vr-74), km. 1/00 to 2/00, tq. gangapur.
Read moreAmc katepimpalgaon-sire road mdr-104 km 17/00 to 49/00 (km 35/00 to 45/00) tq. gangapur
annual maintenance contract from katepimpalgaon-sire saigaon-gajgaon-ambelohal-shirodi to msh-05 road mdr-104 km 17/00 to 49/00 (km 35/00 to 45/00) tq. gangapur dist. aurangabad
Read moreImprovement to msh - 2 - tidi - agarsaigaon - kanaksagaj - takalisagaj - katepimpalgaon - shiresaigaon road mdr - 104 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. vaijapur dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Improvement to msh - 2 - tidi - agarsaigaon - kanaksagaj - takalisagaj - katepimpalgaon - shiresaigaon road mdr - 104 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. vaijapur dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. derda to mdr-104 (gajgaon) road, (vr-54), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. gangapur.
S.t.b.t. derda to mdr-104 (gajgaon) road, (vr-54), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. gangapur.
Read moreImprovement to turkabad rajura yesgaon ghodegaon tandulwadi road mdr-119 km 15/00 to 20/00 with c.d. work and minor bridge tq. gangapur
Improvement to turkabad rajura yesgaon ghodegaon tandulwadi road mdr-119 km 15/00 to 20/00 with c.d. work and minor bridge tq. gangapur
Read moreS.t.b.t. to shankarpur to bhagathan road, (odr-57), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. gangapur.
S.t.b.t. to shankarpur to bhagathan road, (odr-57), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. gangapur.
Read moreImprovement with c.d. work ekamba sirpalli palaspur himayatnagar pardi (jn) ekdhari washi road mdr-108 km 21/00 to 24/00 tq. himayatnagar dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. work ekamba sirpalli palaspur himayatnagar pardi (jn) ekdhari washi road mdr-108 km 21/00 to 24/00 tq. himayatnagar dist. nanded
Read moreof your Industry type