Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridges On Potul Station Dhoregaon Road Mdr 31 At Km 10/400 Tq. Gangapur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridges On Potul Station Dhoregaon Road Mdr 31 At Km 10/400 Tq. Gangapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_934890_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 21/08 FOR 2023-24 PWDWESTABAD |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Aurangabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 12, 2023 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance contract to potul station ranjangaon pol borgaon domegaon pendapur dhoregaon road mdr - 31 km 0/00 to 32/00 tq.gangapur dist.chhatrapatisambhajinagar
Annual maintenance contract to potul station ranjangaon pol borgaon domegaon pendapur dhoregaon road mdr - 31 km 0/00 to 32/00 tq.gangapur dist.chhatrapatisambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to dhoregaon sawkheda road mdr-43 km 8/00 to 14/00 tq. gangapur
Improvement to dhoregaon sawkheda road mdr-43 km 8/00 to 14/00 tq. gangapur
Read moreConstruction of paver block / cement concrete road at potul village tq. gangapur dist. aurangabad
Construction of paver block / cement concrete road at potul village tq. gangapur dist. aurangabad
Read moreImprovement to mdr - 31 to potul railway station road vr - 174 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq.gangapur
Improvement to mdr - 31 to potul railway station road vr - 174 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq.gangapur
Read moreImprovement to dhoregaon sawkheda lanzi waluj road mdr-43 km 6/00 to 8/00 and 29/500 to 32/700 tq. gangapur
Improvement to dhoregaon sawkheda lanzi waluj road mdr-43 km 6/00 to 8/00 and 29/500 to 32/700 tq. gangapur
Read moreConstruction of major bridge across nagzari river on dhoregaon savkheda lanzi waluj road mdr-43 near dhamori bk. at km 20/200 tq. gangapur
Construction of major bridge across nagzari river on dhoregaon savkheda lanzi waluj road mdr-43 near dhamori bk. at km 20/200 tq. gangapur
Read moreConstruction of major bridge across nagzari river on dhoregaon savkheda lanzi waluj road mdr-43 near dhamori bk. at km 20/200 tq. gangapur
Construction of major bridge across nagzari river on dhoregaon savkheda lanzi waluj road mdr-43 near dhamori bk. at km 20/200 tq. gangapur
Read moreImprovement to wadgaon to mdr-31 road vr-57 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement to wadgaon to mdr-31 road vr-57 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to shahapur - khadgaon - gajgaon - gawalishivra road mdr - 30 km 40/400 to 45/600 tq. gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement to shahapur - khadgaon - gajgaon - gawalishivra road mdr - 30 km 40/400 to 45/600 tq. gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction of concrete road on waluj ramrai etawa eklehara road mdr-117 km 6/400 to 7/00 with minor bridge at km 8/100 tq. gangapur
Construction of concrete road on waluj ramrai etawa eklehara road mdr-117 km 6/400 to 7/00 with minor bridge at km 8/100 tq. gangapur
Read moreof your Industry type